Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 3:


Hamburger SK XXII  4½-3½  Hamburger SK XXIII
211  Weise,M.      0 : 1  Rudenko,N.   221 
212  Hoos,M.       1 : 0  Frackowiak,S 222 
213  Ahrens,O.     1 : 0  Reich,V.     224 
214  Kölblin,A.    1 : 0  Haak,W.      225 
216  Schmidt,R.    0 : 1  Hadenfeldt,K 226 
217  Dukhan,M.     1 : 0  Reiner,O.    227 
218  Krause,W.     ½ : ½  Grimme,M.    228 
219  von Holten,A  0 : 1  Hellhake,W.  229 

Union Eimsb. V     5½-2½  FC St. Pauli VIII
 41  Roselius,P.   0 : 1  Olschok,J.    71 
 41a Masri,A.      ½ : ½  Lüdemann,W.   72 
 42  Holzhausen,J  1 : 0  Hopmann,T.    73 
 44  Brorsen,M.    1 : 0  Paul,W.       74 
 45  Yasar,H.      1 : 0  Paulsen,H.    75 
 46  Steinhauer,T  1 : 0  Lorsbach,H.   76 
 50  Böttcher,A.   1 : 0  Buchholz,K.   77 
 61  Salinger,B.   0 : 1  Fischer,J.    78 

NTSV II            5 - 3  Königsspringer V
 11  Tuerk,H.      ½ : ½  Goetz,C.      41 
 12  Stubbe,W.     ½ : ½  Rehders,S.    42 
 13  Schaade,H.    + : -  Harder,D.     43 
 14  Zamboni,C.    0 : 1  Gette,V.      45 
 16  Assmus,E.     1 : 0  Seemann,H.    46 
 17  Zeides,M.     0 : 1  Schönfisch,N  47 
 18  Riedel,S.     1 : 0  Schiffmann,A  48 
 25  Dierssen,M.   1 : 0  Göttsche,C.   49 

Bille SC III       3½-4½  TV Fischbek III
 21  Simon,A.      1 : 0  Ottow,M.      21 
 22  Verbic,F.     ½ : ½  Wasserberg,D  23 
 23  Hannemann,J.  1 : 0  Beran,I.      24 
 25  Eggers,H.     0 : 1  Taube,T.      25 
 26  von der Liet  ½ : ½  Duewel,K.     26 
 27  Knobel,D.     ½ : ½  Hillmer,H.    27 
 30  Hoppe,W.      0 : 1  Döring,H.     28 
 37  Hansen,R.     0 : 1  Türkyilmaz,O  40 

Langenhorn II      3 - 5  SKJE IV
 12  Meyer,W.      0 : 1  Fischer,M.    31 
 13  Ghassemzadeh  ½ : ½  Kurbangulov   33 
 15  Keuneke,H.    0 : 1  Stuhlmann,A.  34 
 17  Schulz,H.     ½ : ½  Schierholz,G  35 
 18  Blanck,H.     1 : 0  Kruse,S.      36 
 19  Kuchel,H.     0 : 1  Kroepsch,M.   37 
 22  Hinrichs,W.   1 : 0  Winterstein   56 
 23  Krostack,W.   0 : 1  Wehrstedt,R.  79 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE IV              3 16½   6
 2. NTSV II              3 15½   6
 3. Hamburger SK XXII    3 12½   4
 3. Fischbek III         3 12½   4
 5. Hamburger SK XXIII   3 11½   2
 5. Königsspringer V     3 11½   2
 7. Union Eimsbüttel V   3 11    2
 7. Langenhorn II        3 11    2
 9. Bille SC III         3 10    2
10. St. Pauli VIII       3  8    0
Kreuztabelle