Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 3:


FC St. Pauli IX    4 - 4  Lurup
 81  Eichstädt,A.  ½ : ½  Kwasny,A.      1 
 82  Malhas,K.     ½ : ½  Lehmann,T.     2 
 83  Wanner,G.     ½ : ½  Harutyunyan    3 
 84  Schoknecht,S  1 : 0  Zinke,D.       4 
 86  Hemker,C.     ½ : ½  Diring,A.      5 
 87  Seitz,P.      ½ : ½  Pawel,G.       7 
 89  Schoppe,G.    ½ : ½  Manow,T.      13 
 90  Geiss,L.      0 : 1  Szech,S.      19 

Pinneberg III      4½-3½  Diagonale III
 22  Grothkopp,D.  1 : 0  Feske,M.      21 
 23  Klein,F.      ½ : ½  Menges,D.     23 
 24  Tornier,S.    ½ : ½  Jonasson,R.   24 
 25  Kaland,J.     ½ : ½  Hemminghaus   25 
 26  Lüttig,H.     ½ : ½  Wasmuth,G.    26 
 27  Metzner,A.    1 : 0  Koester,A.    28 
 28  Mungard,J.    ½ : ½  Heymuth,M.    29 
 41  Sartowski,K.  0 : 1  Wegerhoff,J.  38 

Harburg SW II      4½-3½  Blankenese III
 11  Szczepanski   - : +  Manke,A.      22 
 12  Ilyanoj,V.    ½ : ½  Döring,U.     24 
 13  Danila,N.     0 : 1  Bartens,J.    25 
 15  Hrvat,R.      ½ : ½  Sell,E.       26 
 16  Mrotzek,R.    1 : 0  Frenzel,U.    27 
 17  Hartmann,A.   1 : 0  Kraft,G.      29 
 18  Blioumkine,L  ½ : ½  Gutschmidt,M  30 
 21  Langanke,H.   1 : 0  Greib,H.      32 

Pinneberg II       6 - 2  Eidelstedt II
 11  Seipel,H.     ½ : ½  Tarakci,H.    11 
 12  Iwanow,T.     1 : 0  Duhme,A.      12 
 13  Erdmann,R.    1 : 0  Vogel,H.      13 
 14  Sausmikat,M.  1 : 0  Schmidt,B.    14 
 15  Dangelowski   ½ : ½  Eckhoff,H.    15 
 16  Brückner,G.   ½ : ½  Rudolph,G.    16 
 16a Stoephasius   ½ : ½  Bremer,W.     17 
 18  Buschhaus,R.  1 : 0  Luethje,A.    18 

Wedel II           7 - 1  Wilhelmsburg II
 11  Nikodem,J.    ½ : ½  Jacobi,P.     12 
 12a Jarke,E.      + : -  Schreier,S.   13 
 13  Brakelmann,P  1 : 0  Werner,J.     14 
 14  Schmeichel,W  1 : 0  Fellberg,T.   15 
 15  Keane,P.      1 : 0  Will,A.       16 
 16  Klinkow,A.    + : -  Rahimov,S.    23 
 17  Brade,B.      ½ : ½  Assadollah,A  24 
 18  Scheinpflug   1 : 0  Onken,M.      25 
Tabelle:
 1. Wedel II             3 18    6
 2. Pinneberg II         3 15½   5
 3. St. Pauli IX         3 14½   5
 4. Blankenese III       3 14    4
 5. Pinneberg III        3 12    3
 6. Lurup                3 11    3
 7. SW Harburg II        3 11    2
 8. Wilhelmsburg II      3  9    2
 9. Diagonale III        3  9    0
10. Eidelstedt II        3  6    0
Kreuztabelle