Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 3:


Sternschanze       4 - 4  Marmstorf IV
  1  Ravina,D.     + : -  Peschke,S.    34 
  3  Kyeck,C.      1 : 0  Dahle,G.      35 
  4  Zickelbein,B  - : +  Özdemir,B.    38 
  5  Schneider,R.  1 : 0  Janz,J.       39 
  6  Riedel,H.     0 : 1  Nürnberg,R.   41 
  9  Hubert,C.     1 : 0  Klawitter,R.  42 
 11  Parthesius,M  0 : 1  Pfeif,S.      45 
 12  Hammacher,T.  0 : 1  Eickmeier,B.  46 

TV Fischbek IV     5½-2½  Hamburger SK XX
 31  Schulenburg   ½ : ½  Richter,J.   194 
 33  Friese,M.     0 : 1  Becker,R.    195 
 34  Reichhardt,F  1 : 0  Malchereck,Z 196 
 35  Buzuk,S.      1 : 0  Behrendt,D.  197 
 36  Serrer,D.     1 : 0  Dietrich,L.  198 
 39  Wincierz,M.   1 : 0  Malchereck,R 200 
 40  Türkyilmaz,O  1 : 0  Lysko,N.     369 
 41  Dawran,M.     0 : 1  Meißner,F.   394 

SKJE V             2 - 6  Hamburger SK XXI
 43  Bertram,T.    0 : 1  Scognamiglio 201 
 44  Laucht,P.     0 : 1  Blome,J.     202 
 45  Tafel,R.      0 : 1  Höhn,L.      202a
 46  Liebert,M.    0 : 1  Christensen  203 
 59  Heitmann,J.   0 : 1  Mandelkow,E. 204 
 77  Miller,J.     1 : 0  Rodrigues,A. 205 
 78  Miller,E.     1 : 0  Wiedekamp,M. 206 
 80  Kruhl,C.      0 : 1  Fuhrmann,J.  209 

Schachfreunde V    2 - 6  SC Diogenes IV
 42  Raedisch,P.   0 : 1  Schwank,J.    33 
 43  Priess,H.     0 : 1  Neumann,R.    34 
 44  Hauser,C.     ½ : ½  Besch,F.      35 
 45  Mattiat,K.    ½ : ½  Dräger,K.     37 
 46  Stolzenwald   0 : 1  Li,B.         39 
 48  Gremmel,D.    0 : 1  Parindra,J.   47 
 61  Kock,R.       0 : 1  Torres,B.     48 
 70  Untch,W.      1 : 0  Blinkmann,T.  55 

Schachelschw. III  7½-½  Weisse Dame III
 21  Schrader,M.   1 : 0  Schellin,A.   26 
 22  Cahillane,F.  ½ : ½  Schramm,D.    27 
 23  Tonner,M.     1 : 0  Schmidt,A.    29 
 24  Christiansen  1 : 0  Sommer,F.     33 
 26  Bambus,T.     1 : 0  Jensen,D.     34 
 29  Busch,P.      1 : 0  Vogel,E.      41 
 33  Diene,L.      1 : 0  Nickel,N.     42 
 36  Löther,W.     1 : 0  Worthmann Go  43 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXI     3 18    6
 2. Diogenes IV          3 17    6
 3. Fischbek IV          3 15½   4
 3. Schachelschweine III 3 15½   4
 5. Marmstorf IV         3 11½   3
 6. Sternschanze         3 11    3
 7. SKJE V               3 11½   2
 8. Hamburger SK XX      3 10    2
 9. Schachfreunde V      3  5½   0
10. Weiße Dame III       3  4½   0
Kreuztabelle