Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 3:


Sasel              3½-4½  Volksdorf
  1  Tobianski,F.  ½ : ½  Klemm,G.       1 
  2  Bahr,P.       ½ : ½  Klemm,S.       2 
  3  Lewald,S.     ½ : ½  Feddersen,B.   3 
  4  Blankenburg   ½ : ½  Kurre,I.       4 
  5  Tobianski,K.  0 : 1  Begier,R.      5 
  6  Römer,M.      1 : 0  Chmielewski    6 
  8  Bloh,F.       ½ : ½  Angeli,R.      7 
  9  Mallok,R.     0 : 1  Schubert,R.    9 

Schachfreunde III  5 - 3  Bergstedt
 23  Strege,T.     1 : 0  Klostermann    1 
 25  Zippert,G.    ½ : ½  Wolna,O.       2 
 26  Schroeder,T.  1 : 0  Friederichs    3 
 27  Jaeger,T.     1 : 0  von Elsner,M   4 
 28  Nunez,K.      1 : 0  Frobel,G.      5 
 29  Kinsella,K.   ½ : ½  Kofahl,P.      6 
 42  Raedisch,P.   0 : 1  Lehmann,K.     8 
 45  Mattiat,K.    0 : 1  Reder,T.       9 

Hamburger SK XVIII 4 - 4  Barmbek III
171  Elbracht,M.   1 : 0  Schmuck,M.    24 
172  Fuhrmann,Ä.   1 : 0  Bilicki,J.    25 
173  Elbracht,C.   0 : 1  Ludewig,H.    27 
174  Raschka,R.    ½ : ½  Lazic,D.      28 
175  Hildebrandt   0 : 1  Böhm,M.       28a
179  Fuhrmann,F.   ½ : ½  Hinz,O.       29 
228  Grimme,M.     ½ : ½  Reuter,R.     30 
292  Wichmann,D.   ½ : ½  Quitzau,L.    31 

Hamburger SK XIX   5½-2½  Hamburger SK XVII
181  Jantzen,H.    1 : 0  Kock,G.      161 
182  Müller,P.     1 : 0  Stejskal,M.  162 
183  Müller,M.     1 : 0  Koch,J.      163 
184  Sieckmann,K.  0 : 1  Mumme,M.     164 
185  Schild,A.     0 : 1  Woisin,T.    165 
186  Jeken,P.      1 : 0  Otero Doming 166 
187  Müller,L.     ½ : ½  Remstedt,M.  168 
188  Müller,N.     1 : 0  Ahrens,R.    169 

SC Diogenes III    4½-3½  Bramfelder SK
 22  Neumann,M.    ½ : ½  Busse,T.       1 
 23a Piroli,M.     1 : 0  Hefter,T.      2 
 26  Haack,S.      ½ : ½  Heinrich,S.    4 
 27  Böttcher,S.   0 : 1  Aunin,R.       5 
 29  Hoffeins,H.   ½ : ½  Behrwaldt,M.   6 
 33  Schwank,J.    1 : 0  Dybowski,G.    7 
 37  Dräger,K.     0 : 1  Busse,N.       9 
 44  Krüger,A.     1 : 0  Fortmann,N.   11 
Tabelle:
 1. Volksdorf            3 13½   5
 2. Sasel                3 15    4
 3. Schachfreunde III    3 13½   4
 3. Hamburger SK XIX     3 13½   4
 5. Diogenes III         3 12½   4
 6. Hamburger SK XVIII   3 12    3
 7. Bramfelder SK        3 11    2
 8. Barmbek III          3 10½   2
 9. Hamburger SK XVII    3  9    2
10. Bergstedt            3  9½   0
Kreuztabelle