Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 3:


Schachfreunde IV   ½-7½  Hamburger SK XV
 31  Eckert,J.     0 : 1  Albers,A.    141 
 32  Haugwitz,S.   0 : 1  Borshchevski 144 
 34  Meyer,M.      0 : 1  von Bargen,K 145 
 35  Herrmann,S.   0 : 1  Wiegand,C.   146 
 36  Koloschin,M.  ½ : ½  Beilfuß,B.   149 
 37  Pitschinski   0 : 1  Mandelkow,E. 204 
 38  Kelling,M.    0 : 1  Rodrigues,A. 205 
 39  Weidmann,P.   0 : 1  Floren,D.    281 

Langenhorn         6 - 2  Bille SC II
  1  Thießen,U.    ½ : ½  Indinger,A.   11 
  2  Solar,P.      1 : 0  Jung,B.       12 
  3  Friedlieb,G.  ½ : ½  Indinger,F.   13 
  4  Schmidtke,P.  ½ : ½  Willemer,J.   14 
  5  Weithart,M.   1 : 0  Glodowski,M.  15 
  8  Rühr,W.       ½ : ½  Reszkowski,W  16 
 11  Neumann,U.    1 : 0  Biermann,H.   17 
 16  Oevermann,M.  1 : 0  Amler,P.      20 

Schachelschw. II   3 - 5  Barmbek II
 11  Gralla,R.     0 : 1  Giehring,S.   11 
 12  Wendt,S.      ½ : ½  Stiemer,S.    12 
 14  Piehl,T.      + : -  Baumann,M.    13 
 16  Antlitz,N.    1 : 0  Krüger,A.     14 
 17  Ventura,A.    0 : 1  Koch,J.       17 
 18  Woisin,R.     0 : 1  Epstein,A.    19 
 19  Jahn,T.       0 : 1  Eberl,F.      20 
 20  Hatje,L.      ½ : ½  Frisch,G.     42 

SF Sasel II        5½-2½  Union Eimsb. IV
 11  Witthöft,G.   + : -  Voigt,D.      31 
 12  Reinisch,H.   + : -  Krüger,M.     32 
 13  Carapina,D.   0 : 1  Feindura,R.   33 
 14  Alba,S.       0 : 1  Schubert,P.   34 
 16  Grötzbach,J.  1 : 0  Trzcielinski  35 
 17  Levin,R.      1 : 0  Frischmuth,U  36 
 19  Harbke,J.     + : -  Lill,M.       37 
 20  Aleanakian,G  ½ : ½  Hollinger,M.  38 

FC St. Pauli VI    4½-3½  Hamburger SK XVI
 51  Stock,U.      ½ : ½  Maisuradze,D 151 
 52  Welsh,M.      1 : 0  Meibauer,A.  152 
 53  Wiekhorst,F.  1 : 0  Wolf,C.      153 
 54  Soost,S.      1 : 0  Fack,A.      154 
 55  Seehagen,J.   0 : 1  Schönherr,M. 157 
 56  Knauer,F.     1 : 0  Skibb,J.     159 
 58  Finkhäuser,J  0 : 1  Grotrian,P.  160 
 60  Kamm,K.       0 : 1  Meißner,F.   394 
Tabelle:
 1. Langenhorn           3 18    6
 2. St. Pauli VI         3 15½   6
 3. Barmbek II           3 14½   4
 4. Hamburger SK XV      3 13½   4
 5. Bille SC II          3 11½   4
 6. Hamburger SK XVI     3 11½   2
 7. Union Eimsbüttel IV  3 10½   2
 8. Sasel II             3 10    2
 9. Schachelschweine II  3  9    0
10. Schachfreunde IV     3  6    0
Kreuztabelle