Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 3:


Hamburger SK XIV   7 - 1  SW Harburg
131  Weidmann,K.   1 : 0  Steiner,H.     1 
133  Chyzynski,D.  ½ : ½  Lu,S.          2 
134  Chakhnovitch  1 : 0  Linnebuhr,T.   4 
135  Machalitza,M  1 : 0  Bode,H.        5 
136  Ihlenfeldt,F  ½ : ½  Mauch,N.       6 
137  Garbers,B.    1 : 0  Decker,R.      7 
138  Thung,D.      1 : 0  Hrvat,R.      15 
139  Wulf,C.       + : -  Mrotzek,R.    16 

FC St. Pauli VII   4½-3½  Union Eimsb. III
 61  Denker,S.     1 : 0  Richter,T.    21 
 62  Woynowski,M.  ½ : ½  Koch,L.       22 
 64  Kiani,R.      ½ : ½  Gehn,R.       23 
 65  Krüger,I.     ½ : ½  Schoenenberg  24 
 66  Hebel,J.      0 : 1  Seelbach,K.   25 
 67  Fachri,H.     + : -  Börner,U.     27 
 68  Cornels,M.    0 : 1  Freitag,P.    28 
 70  Biebinger,E.  1 : 0  Bunge,R.      29 

Blankenese II      5 - 3  Wedel
 11  Schröder,H.   ½ : ½  Lamzin,V.      1 
 12  Kotyk,V.      ½ : ½  Reimann,N.     2 
 13  von Rosen,J.  ½ : ½  Law,R.         4 
 14  Engelhardt,W  1 : 0  Bartels,J.     5 
 15  Steinwender   1 : 0  Hotaki,S.      6 
 16  Kraft,S.      1 : 0  Toepfer,R.     7 
 18  Schilling,V.  ½ : ½  Schmeichel,W  14 
 19  Hashem,B.     0 : 1  Keane,P.      15 

Hamburger SK XIII  2½-5½  Marmstorf II
122  Weiss,S.      - : +  Herlan,K.     11 
124  Kossel,J.     0 : 1  Averhoff,N.   12 
125  Kuhlmann,V.   ½ : ½  Willner,T.    13 
128  Weigel,H.     0 : 1  Fabig,H.      14 
129  Büchel,H.     ½ : ½  Undritz,B.    15 
130  Behrensen,J.  ½ : ½  Redlich,K.    16 
214  Kölblin,A.    ½ : ½  Unbehend,C.   17 
270  Wartenberg,J  ½ : ½  Nürnberg,R.   41 

Wilhelmsburg       2½-5½  Pinneberg
  1  Reddmann,H.   ½ : ½  Hawranke,D.    1 
  3  Schröder,K.   ½ : ½  Griwenka,V.    2 
  4  Kempe,J.      0 : 1  van Riesen,K   3 
  6  Welsch,L.     ½ : ½  Pill,B.        4 
  7  Vesovic,A.    0 : 1  Hochreiner,J   6 
  8  Hanf,P.       0 : 1  Schmidt,R.     7 
  9  Lohmann,R.    + : -  Erdmann,R.    13 
 22  Stepien,T.    0 : 1  Marx,A.       21 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XIV     3 17    6
 2. Pinneberg            3 16½   6
 3. Blankenese II        3 15½   6
 4. Wilhelmsburg         3 12    4
 5. St. Pauli VII        3 12    3
 6. Marmstorf II         3 11½   2
 7. Wedel                3 10    1
 7. Hamburger SK XIII    3 10    1
 9. SW Harburg           3  7    1
10. Union Eimsbüttel III 3  7½   0
Kreuztabelle