Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 3:


HSG/BUE            3 - 5  Hamburger SK X
  1  Joecks,C.     ½ : ½  Garner,I.     91 
  3  Parindra,A.   1 : 0  Ziefle,S.     93 
  4  Amara-Sellac  1 : 0  Hüttmann,J.   95 
  5  Becker-Berta  0 : 1  Badr,R.      191 
  6  Meyer,K.      - : +  Richter,J.   194 
  7  Harasim,M.    ½ : ½  Malchereck   196 
  9  Runge,H.      0 : 1  Malkiel,D.   305 
 10  Eusch,J.      0 : 1  Colpe,H.     308 

Hamburger SK XI    4 - 4  Hamburger SK XII
101  Hedden,H.     ½ : ½  Sander,J.    111 
102  Puster,R.     ½ : ½  Befus,N.     112 
104  Schulz-Mirba  0 : 1  Genov,V.     115 
105  Schwarzman,I  1 : 0  Sander,J.    116 
107  Zierott,J.    ½ : ½  Krüger,A.    118 
108  Tscherepanov  ½ : ½  Hoos,M.      212 
109  Badalov,T.    ½ : ½  Krause,W.    218 
110  Kahrsch,K.    ½ : ½  Reich,V.     224 

Weisse Dame II     4 - 4  Altona/Finkenwerder
 11  Lam,D.        1 : 0  Abdurrahman    2 
 14  Opasiak,D.    0 : 1  Brauner,L.     3 
 16  Lam,M.        0 : 1  Diehl,W.       4 
 18  Parnitzke,L.  1 : 0  Cassens,E.     5 
 19  Ladurner,U.   0 : 1  Bissinger,G.   7 
 20  Münster,L.    1 : 0  Kazemi Sresh  10 
 27  Schramm,D.    0 : 1  Simmert,C.    12 
 41  Vogel,E.      1 : 0  Kuhn,S.       13 

TV Fischbek II     4½-3½  SKJE III
 11  Egelriede,N.  ½ : ½  Brüning,U.    21 
 12  Schwarzkopf   1 : 0  Schmidt,A.    24 
 13  Niemann,J.    + : -  Topalov,M.    25 
 15  Schuemann,J.  ½ : ½  Tosunoglu,K.  26 
 16  Kopyto,H.     0 : 1  Bergfeld,P.   41 
 18  Wichert,B.    0 : 1  Hermes,S.     42 
 33  Friese,M.     ½ : ½  Bertram,T.    43 
 35  Buzuk,S.      1 : 0  Tafel,R.      45 

Marmstorf III      4½-3½  Königsspringer IV
 21  Steinmann,A.  ½ : ½  Khalaf,A.     35 
 24  Barz,S.       1 : 0  Summers,J.    36 
 25  Meyer,L.      1 : 0  Kipke,M.      38 
 26  Wadle,M.      0 : 1  Cinar,A.      39 
 27  Grove,U.      ½ : ½  Gebert,C.     40 
 28  Li,K.         ½ : ½  Goetz,C.      41 
 35  Dahle,G.      1 : 0  Rehders,S.    42 
 36  Müller,B.     0 : 1  Pfreundt,M.   78 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XII     3 15    5
 2. Hamburger SK XI      3 14½   5
 3. SKJE III             3 14½   4
 4. Fischbek II          3 12    4
 5. Altona/Finkenwerder  3 12½   3
 6. Weiße Dame II        3 12    3
 7. HSG/BUE              3 11    2
 8. Marmstorf III        3  9½   2
 9. Hamburger SK X       3  9    2
10. Königsspringer IV    3 10    0
Kreuztabelle