Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 2:


Großhansdorf II    0 - 8  Concordia
 13  Kemeny,M.     0 : 1  Horn,P.        1 
 14  Dümmke,J.     0 : 1  Maahs,E.       2 
 15  Schenk,H.     0 : 1  Tiedt,G.       3 
 18  Möck,A.       0 : 1  Steen,P.       4 
 18a Krieger,H.    0 : 1  Liersch,A.     5 
 20  Abrougui,A.   0 : 1  Cording,T.     6 
 21  Behnke,B.     0 : 1  Kuhlmann,K.    7 
 22  Bley,M.       0 : 1  Wehebrink,T.   8 

FC St. Pauli IV    5 - 3  Farmsen
 31  Seifer,G.     ½ : ½  Dimke,M.       2 
 33  Link,O.       1 : 0  Debertshäuse   3 
 34  Steinbrenner  ½ : ½  Sudmann,H.     4 
 36  Klausch,U.    ½ : ½  Neutsch,S.     5 
 37  van de Velde  ½ : ½  Westphal,H.    6 
 38  Geelhoed,B.   1 : 0  Becker,T.      7 
 39  Dinckel,J.    ½ : ½  Meininger,S.   8 
 40  Lasch,P.      ½ : ½  Kienitz,F.    22 

Bille SC           3 - 5  Königsspringer III
  1  Kopisch,M.    1 : 0  Streich,J.    21 
  2  Bertram,A.    0 : 1  Stanau,G.     22 
  4  Binding,A.    1 : 0  Möhrmann,M.   23 
  6  Peschke,U.    0 : 1  Spät,A.       24 
  7  Röhr,C.       0 : 1  Lohse,M.      25 
  8  Woelk,S.      ½ : ½  Hanssen,M.    27 
  9  Kraft,N.      0 : 1  Frontzek,B.   28 
 10  Müller-Glewe  ½ : ½  Akram,S.      29 

Schachfreunde II   5½-2½  Hamburger SK IX
 12  Dietz,J.      ½ : ½  Fraas,H.      82 
 13  Zimmermann,M  1 : 0  Kleiner,M.    85 
 15  Mix,C.        1 : 0  Emami,M.      86 
 16  Gremmel,J.    1 : 0  Wolke,R.      87 
 17  Steinmetz,O.  1 : 0  Barlage,T.    88 
 18  Fegebank,F.   ½ : ½  Schirmer,W.   90 
 19  Oelmeyer,G.   ½ : ½  Elbracht,M.  171 
 26  Schroeder,T.  0 : 1  Hildebrandt  175 

Schachelschweine   3½-4½  Hamburger SK VIII
  1  Besenthal,K.  0 : 1  Engel,R.      71 
  3  Schulz,A.     0 : 1  Kotyk,M.      72 
  4  Buntin,F.     1 : 0  Meyling,L.    73 
  5  Stark,T.      0 : 1  Foo,T.        75 
  6  Stejskal,H.   ½ : ½  Goltser,I.    76 
  7  Colpe,L.      0 : 1  Grabbel,L.    77 
  8  Dombrowsky,M  1 : 0  Klaas,H.      78 
 10  Kadler,R.     1 : 0  Younus,K.     79 
Tabelle:
 1. Concordia            2 14½   4
 2. St. Pauli IV         2 10½   4
 2. Schachfreunde II     2 10½   4
 4. Hamburger SK VIII    2  9½   4
 5. Schachelschweine     2  8    2
 6. Königsspringer III   2  7½   2
 7. Farmsen              2  6    0
 8. Hamburger SK IX      2  5½   0
 9. Bille SC             2  4½   0
10. Großhansdorf II      2  3½   0
Kreuztabelle