Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 2:


FC St. Pauli V     3½-4½  Union Eimsb. II
 41  Marx,J.       ½ : ½  Jung,T.       11 
 42  Wolloner,T.   1 : 0  Rehm,K.       12 
 44  Schuettler,T  ½ : ½  Urban,R.      14 
 45  Kessler,B.    ½ : ½  Nielsen,J.    15 
 46  Szudra,H.     1 : 0  Kirschneck,E  16 
 48  Fehr,J.       0 : 1  Verweyen,A.   17 
 49  Siregar,T.    0 : 1  Vehar,A.      18 
 50  Jöhnk,C.      0 : 1  Richter,T.    21 

Diagonale II       4 - 4  Eidelstedt
 12  Holst,M.      ½ : ½  Isinger,V.     1a
 13  Haschimi,H.   ½ : ½  Melde,V.       2 
 15  Heymuth,M.    ½ : ½  Kurzynsky,M.   3 
 16  Frische,T.    1 : 0  Gaschin,F.     4 
 17  Hernandez,D.  ½ : ½  Stenzel,J.     5 
 22  Vogler,R.     ½ : ½  Kruse,M.       6 
 23  Menges,D.     ½ : ½  Kummerfeld,H   7 
 24  Jonasson,R.   0 : 1  Thielscher,R   9 

NTSV               1 - 7  Hamburger SK V
  1  Raddatz,M.    0 : 1  Spiric,I.     41 
  2  Westphal,J.   0 : 1  Fehling,M.    42 
  3  Schneider,K.  0 : 1  Kastek,T.     44 
  4  Putzbach,G.   0 : 1  Schellhorn,W  46 
  5  Lindschau,E.  ½ : ½  Szobries,T.   47 
  6  Krotofil,K.   ½ : ½  Gerigk,W.     49 
  7  Weiss,M.      0 : 1  Meibauer,A.  152 
  8  Pohl,E.       0 : 1  Schumacher,N 306 

Blankenese         3 - 5  Königsspringer II
  2  Kolthoff,S.   0 : 1  Dettmann,S.   11 
  3  Reuter,M.     ½ : ½  Cremer,J.     13 
  4  Riering,B.    ½ : ½  Lock,A.       14 
  5  Wolff,S.      1 : 0  Raider,E.     15 
  6  Lau,F.        0 : 1  Hloskovsky,A  16 
  7  Davis,S.      0 : 1  Wiltafsky,T.  17 
  8  Wennmann,T.   ½ : ½  Knops,P.      19 
  9  Scheele,M.    ½ : ½  Schroeter,B.  20 

Hamburger SK VII   4½-3½  Hamburger SK VI
 61  Schmidt,J.    1 : 0  Nawrat,T.     51 
 62  Schnock,S.    ½ : ½  Czeremin,C.   52 
 63  Faika,M.      ½ : ½  Dunkelmann,S  54 
 64  Pflaum,P.     ½ : ½  Palm,F.       55 
 65  Kurth,M.      0 : 1  Lezynski,F.   56 
 66  Meyer,B.      ½ : ½  Birken,R.     57 
 69  Meyer,S.      ½ : ½  Chilton,A.    58 
 93  Ziefle,S.     1 : 0  Schulz,H.     59 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK V       2 12    4
 2. Union Eimsbüttel II  2 10½   4
 3. Diagonale II         2  9½   3
 4. Königsspringer II    2  9    3
 5. Blankenese           2  8½   2
 6. Hamburger SK VII     2  6½   2
 7. St. Pauli V          2  7½   1
 8. Eidelstedt           2  6½   1
 9. Hamburger SK VI      2  6½   0
10. NTSV                 2  3½   0
Kreuztabelle