Kreisklasse Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 2:


Pinneberg IV       1½-6½  Hamburger SK XXX
 31  Partus,E.     - : +  Grube,B.     291 
 32  Sengbusch,G.  0 : 1  Wichmann,D.  292 
 35  Sachse,T.     ½ : ½  Becker,G.    293 
 36  Ewert,H.      0 : 1  Deckers,G.   294 
 37  Kimmich,W.    0 : 1  Feis,H.      295 
 38  Schalk,E.     ½ : ½  Koch,U.      296 
 39  Flügge,J.     0 : 1  Lohkamp,R.   297 
 41  Sartowski,K.  ½ : ½  Blix,H.      298 

Königsspringer VII 3 - 5  Bergedorf
 61  Schwanke,H.   0 : 1  Busch,S.       1 
 62  Schulz,H.     ½ : ½  Jeschke,B.     2 
 64  Carl,D.       1 : 0  Katthöfer,R.   3 
 65  Hüneke,T.     ½ : ½  Agopian,L.     4 
 66  Rubsch,S.     0 : 1  Cramer,P.      5 
 67  Malchers,D.   0 : 1  Wolfhagen,H.   6 
 68  David,V.      - : +  Schmidt,J.     7 
 82  Wittkamp,H.   1 : 0  Paulun,R.      8 

SC Concordia II    4 - 4  Blankenese IV
 11  Strenzke,G.   0 : 1  Greib,H.      32 
 12  Hanf,O.       1 : 0  Berking,B.    34 
 13  Albrecht,N.   1 : 0  Dreier,K.     37 
 14  Nikolaus,H.   0 : 1  Kronenthal,L  38 
 15  Stamer,P.     0 : 1  Ziehm,H.      39 
 16  Meyer,G.      1 : 0  Hecht,H.      45 
 17  Böckel,M.     1 : 0  Huber,H.      46 
 19  Nikolaus,S.   0 : 1  Lindemann,M.  47 

Altona/Finkenw. II 4 - 4  Bille SC IV
 11  Schreiber,P.  0 : 1  Buchsteiner   33 
 12  Simmert,C.    1 : 0  Ahmadi,M.     34 
 13  Kuhn,S.       ½ : ½  Grabowski,H.  35 
 14  Schäfer,T.    1 : 0  Gaab,G.       36 
 15  Harms,M.      0 : 1  Hansen,R.     37 
 16  Huhn,N.       ½ : ½  Kraft,V.      38 
 17  Brutscher,H.  0 : 1  Klett,A.      39 
 19  Mago,H.       1 : 0  Ali,K.        50 

Hamburger SK XXIX  3½-4½  Barmbek V
281  Floren,D.     1 : 0  Tschirner,G.  41 
282  Hübner,G.     ½ : ½  Frisch,G.     42 
283  Graffenberge  0 : 1  Pasternak,G.  42a
284  Graffenberge  ½ : ½  Sobirey,J.    43 
285  Bruger,H.     0 : 1  Amtmann,U.    46 
286  Bues,O.       1 : 0  Krüger,D.     47 
287  Vogt,A.       ½ : ½  Böhler,C.     48 
288  Knops,L.      0 : 1  Kratochwill   53 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXX     2 13½   4
 2. Bergedorf            2  9½   4
 3. Concordia II         2 10    3
 4. Altona/Finkenw. II   2  8½   3
 5. Königsspringer VII   2  9    2
 6. Barmbek V            2  8    2
 7. Bille SC IV          2  6    1
 8. Blankenese IV        2  5    1
 9. Hamburger SK XXIX    2  7    0
10. Pinneberg IV         2  3½   0
Kreuztabelle