Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 2:


Farmsen II         4½-3½  Volksdorf II
 11  Bönecke,K.    0 : 1  Stelzer,P.    11 
 12  Materne,U.    1 : 0  Ahlers,J.     12 
 13  Teuber,R.     0 : 1  Ehrig,S.      13 
 14  Molsner,H.    ½ : ½  Brüggemann,R  14 
 15  Mense,U.      1 : 0  Klemm,G.      15 
 16  Schwarzwald   1 : 0  Von Melville  17 
 18  Sommer,H.     0 : 1  Thümler,J.    19 
 22  Kienitz,F.    1 : 0  Bakschis,J.   25 

Rösselsprung       6½-1½  Bergstedt II
  1  Strampfer,J.  1 : 0  Meyer,T.      11 
  1a Staak,R.      1 : 0  Harder,C.     12 
  2  Kühne,C.      1 : 0  Senft,M.      14 
  3  Paeske,A.     - : +  Baumann,S.    14a
  4  Ertelt,A.     1 : 0  Offner,A.     16 
  5  Schümann,K.   1 : 0  Rothenburg,L  18 
  9  Still,D.      1 : 0  Kurth,F.      19 
 10  Edelmann,W.   ½ : ½  Kroll,P.      27 

SF Sasel III       6 - 2  Barmbek IV
 21  Blumenberg,W  1 : 0  Quitzau,L.    31 
 22  Otto,D.       1 : 0  Hackbarth,B.  32 
 23  Klawitter,B.  0 : 1  Costa,T.      33 
 24  Frische,G.    1 : 0  Solbach,S.    35 
 25  Lipka,W.      1 : 0  Seydel,F.     36 
 26  Modrak,R.     0 : 1  Klausberger   38 
 27  Wagner,W.     1 : 0  Schnebbe,M.   39a
 28  Warneke,P.    1 : 0  Böker,A.      40 

Hamburger SK XXIV  4 - 4  Großhansdorf III
231  Wohlleben,H.  1 : 0  Behnke,B.     21 
232  Bothe,A.      0 : 1  Bernheiden,V  21a
233  Hoffmann,B.   0 : 1  Bley,M.       22 
236  Schmechel,B.  1 : 0  Wilke,W.      23 
237  Chakhnovitch  1 : 0  Glied,C.      24 
237a Güneyli,M.    0 : 1  Müller,E.     26 
238  Bannöhr,L.    ½ : ½  Buhlmann,K.   27 
239  Karpe,S.      ½ : ½  Maack,J.      30 

Billstedt-Horn     5½-2½  Mümmelmannsberg
  2  Melnikov,A.   0 : 1  Hinke,G.       3 
  3  Schuemann,B.  1 : 0  Geißler,K.     4 
  4  Tatliak,S.    0 : 1  Drapkin,L.     5 
  5  Ziegert,K.    1 : 0  Lahn,H.        6 
  6  Assadi,A.     ½ : ½  Konics,R.      7 
  7  Achackzai,D.  1 : 0  Grunwald,H.    8 
  8  Meyer,W.      1 : 0  Schneider,H.   9 
 11  Zoeller,H.    1 : 0  Hinsen,U.     12 
Tabelle:
 1. Rösselsprung         2 11½   4
 1. Billstedt-Horn       2 11½   4
 3. Sasel III            2 11    4
 4. Großhansdorf III     2  8½   3
 5. Barmbek IV           2  9    2
 6. Farmsen II           2  5½   2
 7. Hamburger SK XXIV    2  6    1
 8. Volksdorf II         2  6½   0
 9. Mümmelmannsberg      2  5½   0
10. Bergstedt II         2  5    0
Kreuztabelle