Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 2:


FC St. Pauli VIII  2½-5½  NTSV II
 71  Olschok,J.    ½ : ½  Tuerk,H.      11 
 72  Lüdemann,W.   1 : 0  Stubbe,W.     12 
 73  Hopmann,T.    ½ : ½  Schaade,H.    13 
 74  Paul,W.       0 : 1  Zamboni,C.    14 
 76  Lorsbach,H.   0 : 1  Assmus,E.     16 
 77  Buchholz,K.   0 : 1  Zeides,M.     17 
 78  Fischer,J.    ½ : ½  Riedel,S.     18 
 79  Kowsky,P.     0 : 1  Klaeke,G.     34 

Hamburger SK XXIII 5 - 3  Union Eimsb. V
221  Rudenko,N.    1 : 0  Roselius,P.   41 
222  Frackowiak,S  ½ : ½  Masri,A.      41a
223  Reich,K.      ½ : ½  Brorsen,M.    44 
225  Haak,W.       0 : 1  Yasar,H.      45 
226  Hadenfeldt,K  0 : 1  Steinhauer,T  46 
227  Reiner,O.     1 : 0  Ipsen,B.      47 
228  Grimme,M.     1 : 0  Böttcher,A.   50 
297  Lohkamp,R.    1 : 0  Kirsch,T.     53 

TV Fischbek III    5½-2½  Hamburger SK XXII
 21  Ottow,M.      1 : 0  Ahrens,O.    213 
 23  Wasserberg,D  ½ : ½  Kölblin,A.   214 
 26  Duewel,K.     1 : 0  Dukhan,M.    217 
 27  Hillmer,H.    ½ : ½  von Holten,A 219 
 28  Döring,H.     1 : 0  Altenburg,N. 261 
 41  Dawran,M.     1 : 0  Hübner,G.    282 
 47  Fricke,B.     ½ : ½  Graffenberge 283 
 48  Fricke,F.     0 : 1  Voß,O.       357 

SKJE IV            6 - 2  Bille SC III
 31  Fischer,M.    1 : 0  Simon,A.      21 
 33  Kurbangulov   ½ : ½  Verbic,F.     22 
 34  Stuhlmann,A.  ½ : ½  Hannemann,J.  23 
 35  Schierholz,G  1 : 0  von der Liet  26 
 36  Kruse,S.      1 : 0  Knobel,D.     27 
 38  Luther,S.     1 : 0  Weis,H.       28 
 39  Funke,H.      0 : 1  Hoppe,W.      30 
 52  Carpan,B.     1 : 0  Ahmadi,M.     34 

Königsspringer V   5 - 3  Langenhorn II
 41  Goetz,C.      ½ : ½  Neumann,U.    11 
 42  Rehders,S.    1 : 0  Meyer,W.      12 
 44  Rosien,T.     0 : 1  Keuneke,H.    15 
 45  Gette,V.      ½ : ½  Oevermann,M.  16 
 46  Seemann,H.    1 : 0  Blanck,H.     18 
 47  Schönfisch,N  ½ : ½  Kuchel,H.     19 
 48  Schiffmann,A  ½ : ½  Thom,E.       21 
 49  Göttsche,C.   1 : 0  Hinrichs,W.   22 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE IV              2 11½   4
 2. NTSV II              2 10½   4
 3. Königsspringer V     2  8½   2
 4. Hamburger SK XXIII   2  8    2
 4. Hamburger SK XXII    2  8    2
 4. Fischbek III         2  8    2
 4. Langenhorn II        2  8    2
 8. Bille SC III         2  6½   2
 9. St. Pauli VIII       2  5½   0
 9. Union Eimsbüttel V   2  5½   0
Kreuztabelle