Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 2:


Lurup              5 - 3  Harburg SW II
  1  Kwasny,A.     1 : 0  Szczepanski   11 
  2  Lehmann,T.    ½ : ½  Ilyanoj,V.    12 
  3  Harutyunyan   1 : 0  Danila,N.     13 
  4  Zinke,D.      ½ : ½  Turski,M.     14 
  5  Diring,A.     0 : 1  Hrvat,R.      15 
  7a Geisler,A.    1 : 0  Mrotzek,R.    16 
  8  Klaus,F.      0 : 1  Max,T.        25 
 19  Szech,S.      1 : 0  Flader,W.     27 

Blankenese III     4½-3½  Pinneberg III
 23  Tarbiat,B.    0 : 1  Marx,A.       21 
 24  Döring,U.     ½ : ½  Klein,F.      23 
 25  Bartens,J.    ½ : ½  Borchard,A.   23a
 26  Sell,E.       ½ : ½  Tornier,S.    24 
 27  Frenzel,U.    0 : 1  Kaland,J.     25 
 28  Burgtorf,B.   1 : 0  Lüttig,H.     26 
 29  Kraft,G.      1 : 0  Metzner,A.    27 
 30  Gutschmidt,M  1 : 0  Mungard,J.    28 

Wilhelmsburg II    3½-4½  FC St. Pauli IX
 12  Jacobi,P.     1 : 0  Malhas,K.     82 
 13  Schreier,S.   ½ : ½  Wanner,G.     83 
 14  Werner,J.     0 : 1  Kreuzer,J.    85 
 15  Fellberg,T.   ½ : ½  Hemker,C.     86 
 16  Will,A.       0 : 1  Seitz,P.      87 
 17  Happ,F.       1 : 0  Koester,F.    88 
 18  Boxberger,D.  ½ : ½  Schoppe,G.    89 
 27  Fuchs,J.      0 : 1  Geiss,L.      90 

Eidelstedt II      2 - 6  Wedel II
 11  Tarakci,H.    0 : 1  Nikodem,J.    11 
 12  Duhme,A.      1 : 0  Jarke,E.      12a
 13  Vogel,H.      0 : 1  Schmeichel,W  14 
 14  Schmidt,B.    0 : 1  Keane,P.      15 
 15  Eckhoff,H.    0 : 1  Klinkow,A.    16 
 16  Rudolph,G.    0 : 1  Brade,B.      17 
 17  Bremer,W.     1 : 0  Scheinpflug   18 
 19  Buehler,J.    0 : 1  Bormann,J.    20 

Diagonale III      2½-5½  Pinneberg II
 21  Feske,M.      1 : 0  Seipel,H.     11 
 23  Menges,D.     0 : 1  Iwanow,T.     12 
 24  Jonasson,R.   0 : 1  Erdmann,R.    13 
 26  Wasmuth,G.    + : -  Sausmikat,M.  14 
 27  Schulz,J.     0 : 1  Dangelowski   15 
 28  Koester,A.    0 : 1  Brückner,G.   16 
 29  Heymuth,M.    ½ : ½  Stoephasius   16a
 51  Tahiri,N.     0 : 1  Buschhaus,R.  18 
Tabelle:
 1. Wedel II             2 11    4
 2. Blankenese III       2 10½   4
 2. St. Pauli IX         2 10½   4
 4. Pinneberg II         2  9½   3
 5. Wilhelmsburg II      2  8    2
 6. Lurup                2  7    2
 7. Pinneberg III        2  7½   1
 8. SW Harburg II        2  6½   0
 9. Diagonale III        2  5½   0
10. Eidelstedt II        2  4    0
Kreuztabelle