Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 2:


SC Diogenes IV     5½-2½  Schachelschw. III
 31  Schoenwolff   ½ : ½  Schrader,M.   21 
 32  Jürgens,A.    ½ : ½  Tonner,M.     23 
 34  Neumann,R.    ½ : ½  Christiansen  24 
 37  Dräger,K.     1 : 0  Bambus,T.     26 
 47  Parindra,J.   1 : 0  Busch,P.      29 
 49  Schwank,A.    1 : 0  Sturm,T.      30 
 50  Müller,F.     0 : 1  Diene,L.      33 
 52  Benz,F.       1 : 0  Teichmeier,B  35 

Marmstorf IV       5½-2½  TV Fischbek IV
 32  Thies,J.      ½ : ½  Wanke,A.      32 
 34  Peschke,S.    1 : 0  Friese,M.     33 
 35  Dahle,G.      ½ : ½  Reichhardt,F  34 
 37  Peschke,M.    1 : 0  Buzuk,S.      35 
 38  Özdemir,B.    ½ : ½  Serrer,D.     36 
 41  Nürnberg,R.   ½ : ½  Brix,P.       38 
 42  Klawitter,R.  ½ : ½  Wincierz,M.   39 
 46  Eickmeier,B.  1 : 0  Türkyilmaz,O  40 

Hamburger SK XX    4½-3½  SKJE V
191  Badr,R.       1 : 0  Bergfeld,P.   41 
193  Patjens,C.    0 : 1  Bertram,T.    43 
194  Richter,J.    1 : 0  Laucht,P.     44 
195  Becker,R.     ½ : ½  Tafel,R.      45 
196  Malchereck,Z  1 : 0  Liebert,M.    46 
197  Behrendt,D.   0 : 1  Gutte,J.      53 
198a Echt,P.       1 : 0  Fellert,F.    86 
200  Malchereck,R  0 : 1  Carpan,H.     93 

Weisse Dame III    3½-4½  Sternschanze
 22  Kuhle,S.      + : -  Ravina,D.      1 
 25  Fohrer,T.     0 : 1  Rahn,K.        2 
 27  Schramm,D.    0 : 1  Kyeck,C.       3 
 29  Schmidt,A.    + : -  Zickelbein,B   4 
 32  Hansen,B.     1 : 0  Schneider,R.   5 
 37  Türk,J.       0 : 1  Riedel,H.      6 
 38  Li,Z.         0 : 1  Hubert,C.      9 
 39  Verwega,A.    ½ : ½  Hammacher,T.  12 

Hamburger SK XXI   7 - 1  Schachfreunde V
201  Scognamiglio  1 : 0  Raedisch,P.   42 
202  Blome,J.      1 : 0  Priess,H.     43 
203  Christensen   1 : 0  Hauser,C.     44 
205  Rodrigues,A.  ½ : ½  Mattiat,K.    45 
206  Wiedekamp,M.  1 : 0  Stolzenwald   46 
209  Fuhrmann,J.   1 : 0  Kelling,B.    47 
251  Tahiraj,A.    1 : 0  Gremmel,D.    48 
253  Roschke,V.    ½ : ½  Untch,W.      70 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXI     2 12    4
 2. Diogenes IV          2 11    4
 3. Fischbek IV          2 10    2
 4. SKJE V               2  9½   2
 5. Schachelschweine III 2  8    2
 6. Marmstorf IV         2  7½   2
 6. Hamburger SK XX      2  7½   2
 8. Sternschanze         2  7    2
 9. Weiße Dame III       2  4    0
10. Schachfreunde V      2  3½   0
Kreuztabelle