Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 2:


Barmbek II         6½-1½  SF Sasel II
 11  Giehring,S.   1 : 0  Witthöft,G.   11 
 12  Stiemer,S.    1 : 0  Reinisch,H.   12 
 13  Baumann,M.    1 : 0  Carapina,D.   13 
 14  Krüger,A.     ½ : ½  Alba,S.       14 
 15  Schroller,B.  ½ : ½  Ruider,T.     15 
 17  Koch,J.       1 : 0  Levin,R.      17 
 19  Epstein,A.    ½ : ½  Harbke,J.     19 
 20  Eberl,F.      1 : 0  Aleanakian,G  20 

Hamburger SK XV    1½-6½  Langenhorn
141  Albers,A.     0 : 1  Thießen,U.     1 
142  Fomenkov,A.   0 : 1  Solar,P.       2 
143  Richert,T.    0 : 1  Friedlieb,G.   3 
144  Borshchevski  0 : 1  Schmidtke,P.   4 
145  von Bargen,K  0 : 1  Weithart,M.    5 
146  Wiegand,C.    1 : 0  Marquardt,R.   6 
147  Höfner,N.     0 : 1  Rühr,W.        8 
150  Wallasch,S.   ½ : ½  Ghassemzadeh  13 

Hamburger SK XVI   4½-3½  Schachfreunde IV
152  Meibauer,A.   ½ : ½  Eckert,J.     31 
153  Wolf,C.       0 : 1  Haugwitz,S.   32 
154  Fack,A.       ½ : ½  Schwenn,P.    33 
155  Kurch,S.      ½ : ½  Meyer,M.      34 
156  Tegethoff,C.  1 : 0  Herrmann,S.   35 
157  Schönherr,M.  0 : 1  Koloschin,M.  36 
160  Grotrian,P.   1 : 0  Pitschinski   37 
273  Borgstädt,T.  1 : 0  Kelling,M.    38 

Bille SC II        4½-3½  Schachelschw. II
 11  Indinger,A.   1 : 0  Gralla,R.     11 
 12  Jung,B.       0 : 1  Lengwenus,B.  13 
 13  Indinger,F.   0 : 1  Piehl,T.      14 
 14  Willemer,J.   1 : 0  Antlitz,N.    16 
 15  Glodowski,M.  1 : 0  Ventura,A.    17 
 18  Karow,C.      1 : 0  Woisin,R.     18 
 19  Pavlovic,R.   0 : 1  Christiansen  24 
 20  Amler,P.      ½ : ½  Sturm,T.      30 

Union Eimsb. IV    2 - 6  FC St. Pauli VI
 31  Voigt,D.      0 : 1  Welsh,M.      52 
 33  Feindura,R.   ½ : ½  Wiekhorst,F.  53 
 34  Schubert,P.   0 : 1  Soost,S.      54 
 35  Trzcielinski  1 : 0  Seehagen,J.   55 
 37  Lill,M.       0 : 1  Knauer,F.     56 
 38  Hollinger,M.  ½ : ½  Finkhäuser,J  58 
 39  Zehner,B.     0 : 1  Schuh,M.      59 
 47  Ipsen,B.      0 : 1  Kamm,K.       60 
Tabelle:
 1. Langenhorn           2 12    4
 2. St. Pauli VI         2 11    4
 3. Bille SC II          2  9½   4
 4. Barmbek II           2  9½   2
 5. Hamburger SK XVI     2  8    2
 5. Union Eimsbüttel IV  2  8    2
 7. Hamburger SK XV      2  6    2
 8. Schachelschweine II  2  6    0
 9. Schachfreunde IV     2  5½   0
10. Sasel II             2  4½   0
Kreuztabelle