Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 2:


Pinneberg          4½-3½  FC St. Pauli VII
  1  Hawranke,D.   1 : 0  Denker,S.     61 
  2  Griwenka,V.   ½ : ½  Kehr,H.       63 
  3  van Riesen,K  0 : 1  Kiani,R.      64 
  4  Pill,B.       ½ : ½  Hebel,J.      66 
  5  Nguyen,D.     ½ : ½  Cornels,M.    68 
  6  Hochreiner,J  ½ : ½  Ridinger,P.   69 
  7  Schmidt,R.    ½ : ½  Biebinger,E.  70 
  8  Schnelle,R.   1 : 0  Paulsen,H.    75 

SW Harburg         4 - 4  Hamburger SK XIII
  1  Steiner,H.    0 : 1  Gollasch,T.  121 
  3  Cvjetic,B.    1 : 0  Weiss,S.     122 
  4  Linnebuhr,T.  0 : 1  Kossel,J.    124 
  5  Bode,H.       ½ : ½  Kuhlmann,V.  125 
  6  Mauch,N.      1 : 0  Ristic,S.    127 
  7  Decker,R.     1 : 0  Weigel,H.    128 
  8  Budzisz,P.    0 : 1  Büchel,H.    129 
  9  Schmidt,G.    ½ : ½  Behrensen,J. 130 

Union Eimsb. III   2½-5½  Hamburger SK XIV
 21  Richter,T.    0 : 1  Weidmann,K.  131 
 23  Gehn,R.       ½ : ½  Chyzynski,D. 133 
 24  Schoenenberg  ½ : ½  Machalitza,M 135 
 25  Seelbach,K.   0 : 1  Garbers,B.   137 
 26  Bernhard,R.   ½ : ½  Thung,D.     138 
 27  Börner,U.     ½ : ½  Wulf,C.      139 
 28  Freitag,P.    0 : 1  Rudenko,N.   221 
 29  Bunge,R.      ½ : ½  Reich,K.     223 

Wedel              3 - 5  Wilhelmsburg
  1  Lamzin,V.     0 : 1  Reddmann,H.    1 
  2  Reimann,N.    + : -  Poell,M.       2 
  3  Timm,U.       ½ : ½  Schröder,K.    3 
  4  Law,R.        1 : 0  Struckhof,R.   5 
  5  Bartels,J.    0 : 1  Welsch,L.      6 
  6  Hotaki,S.     ½ : ½  Vesovic,A.     7 
  7  Toepfer,R.    0 : 1  Hanf,P.        8 
  8  Jürs,J.       0 : 1  Lohmann,R.     9 

Marmstorf II       3½-4½  Blankenese II
 11  Herlan,K.     0 : 1  Schröder,H.   11 
 12  Averhoff,N.   ½ : ½  Kotyk,V.      12 
 13  Willner,T.    1 : 0  von Rosen,J.  13 
 14  Fabig,H.      1 : 0  Steinwender   15 
 15  Undritz,B.    0 : 1  Kraft,S.      16 
 16  Redlich,K.    0 : 1  Schilling,V.  18 
 17  Unbehend,C.   ½ : ½  Hashem,B.     19 
 18  Eschweiler,M  ½ : ½  Döring,U.     24 
Tabelle:
 1. Pinneberg            2 11    4
 2. Blankenese II        2 10½   4
 3. Hamburger SK XIV     2 10    4
 4. Wilhelmsburg         2  9½   4
 5. St. Pauli VII        2  7½   1
 5. Hamburger SK XIII    2  7½   1
 7. Wedel                2  7    1
 8. SW Harburg           2  6    1
 9. Marmstorf II         2  6    0
10. Union Eimsbüttel III 2  4    0
Kreuztabelle