Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 2:


Hamburger SK XII   5 - 3  TV Fischbek II
111  Sander,J.     ½ : ½  Schwarzkopf   12 
112  Befus,N.      ½ : ½  Niemann,J.    13 
114  Kurley,R.     + : -  Luckhardt,M.  14 
117  Kort,F.       0 : 1  Schuemann,J.  15 
118  Krüger,A.     1 : 0  Kopyto,H.     16 
201  Scognamiglio  0 : 1  Thomzik,D.    17 
202  Blome,J.      1 : 0  Wichert,B.    18 
309  Salenko,V.    + : -  Schausten,P.  19 

Königsspringer IV  3½-4½  Weisse Dame II
 31  Samson,V.     ½ : ½  Lam,D.        11 
 32  Götze,T.      0 : 1  Habermann,T.  13 
 35  Khalaf,A.     + : -  Opasiak,D.    14 
 36  Summers,J.    0 : 1  Fölsing,K.    15 
 37  Peters,M.     0 : 1  Lam,M.        16 
 38  Kipke,M.      1 : 0  Ladurner,U.   19 
 39  Cinar,A.      0 : 1  Sommer,F.     33 
 40  Gebert,C.     1 : 0  Vogel,E.      41 

Altona/Finkenwerder 5 - 3  HSG/BUE
  2  Abdurrahman   0 : 1  Joecks,C.      1 
  3  Brauner,L.    + : -  Tatenhorst,V   2 
  4  Diehl,W.      0 : 1  Parindra,A.    3 
  5  Cassens,E.    0 : 1  Amara-Sellac   4 
  7  Bissinger,G.  1 : 0  Becker-Berta   5 
  8  Amini,M.      1 : 0  Meyer,K.       6 
  9  Christ,H.     1 : 0  Harasim,M.     7 
 10  Kazemi Sresh  1 : 0  Runge,H.       9 

Hamburger SK X     2 - 6  Hamburger SK XI
 93  Ziefle,S.     ½ : ½  Hedden,H.    101 
 95  Hüttmann,J.   0 : 1  Schulz-Mirba 104 
 97  Brandstrup,L  0 : 1  Schwarzman,I 105 
 98  Brandstrup,A  0 : 1  Zierott,J.   107 
 99  Grabbel,T.    0 : 1  Tscherepanov 108 
232  Bothe,A.      0 : 1  Badalov,T.   109 
234  Scheider,E.   1 : 0  Kahrsch,K.   110 
238  Bannöhr,L.    ½ : ½  Petersen,J.  342 

SKJE III           6½-1½  Marmstorf III
 21  Brüning,U.    1 : 0  Barz,S.       24 
 23  Killgus,L.    - : +  Grove,U.      27 
 24  Schmidt,A.    1 : 0  Li,K.         28 
 25  Topalov,M.    ½ : ½  Dahle,G.      35 
 26  Tosunoglu,K.  1 : 0  Müller,B.     36 
 27  Markovic,D.   1 : 0  Özdemir,B.    38 
 28  Neumann,O.    1 : 0  Klawitter,R.  42 
 29  Israel,C.     1 : 0  Eickmeier,B.  46 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE III             2 11    4
 1. Hamburger SK XII     2 11    4
 3. Hamburger SK XI      2 10½   4
 4. Altona/Finkenwerder  2  8½   2
 5. Weiße Dame II        2  8    2
 5. HSG/BUE              2  8    2
 7. Fischbek II          2  7½   2
 8. Königsspringer IV    2  6½   0
 9. Marmstorf III        2  5    0
10. Hamburger SK X       2  4    0
Kreuztabelle