Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 1:


Königsspringer III 2½-5½  FC St. Pauli IV
 21  Streich,J.    0 : 1  von Wersch,O  32 
 22  Stanau,G.     1 : 0  Link,O.       33 
 23  Möhrmann,M.   ½ : ½  Klausch,U.    36 
 24  Spät,A.       1 : 0  van de Velde  37 
 27  Hanssen,M.    0 : 1  Geelhoed,B.   38 
 34  Kipke,K.      0 : 1  Dinckel,J.    39 
 37  Peters,M.     0 : 1  Lasch,P.      40 
 78  Pfreundt,M.   0 : 1  Kohtz,A.      96 

Großhansdorf II    3½-4½  Schachelschweine
 14  Dümmke,J.     0 : 1  Besenthal,K.   1 
 15  Schenk,H.     ½ : ½  Schulz,A.      3 
 16  Buhlmann,J.   ½ : ½  Stark,T.       5 
 17  Jordt,J.      ½ : ½  Stejskal,H.    6 
 18  Möck,A.       0 : 1  Dombrowsky,M   8 
 18a Krieger,H.    ½ : ½  Kadler,R.     10 
 19  Kröncke,V.    ½ : ½  Gralla,R.     11 
 20  Abrougui,A.   1 : 0  Simon,P.      15 

Farmsen            3 - 5  Schachfreunde II
  1  Abicht,T.     ½ : ½  Klünger,M.    11 
  2  Dimke,M.      0 : 1  Dietz,J.      12 
  3  Debertshäuse  0 : 1  Mix,C.        15 
  4  Sudmann,H.    0 : 1  Gremmel,J.    16 
  5  Neutsch,S.    1 : 0  Steinmetz,O.  17 
  6  Westphal,H.   ½ : ½  Fegebank,F.   18 
  7  Becker,T.     ½ : ½  Zippert,G.    25 
  8  Meininger,S.  ½ : ½  Schwenn,P.    33 

Hamburger SK IX    3 - 5  Hamburger SK VIII
 81  Atri,J.       0 : 1  Engel,R.      71 
 82  Fraas,H.      1 : 0  Kotyk,M.      72 
 83  Nugel,K.      0 : 1  Meyling,L.    73 
 84  Hold,A.       1 : 0  Foo,T.        75 
 85  Kleiner,M.    ½ : ½  Goltser,I.    76 
 86  Emami,M.      0 : 1  Klaas,H.      78 
 87  Wolke,R.      0 : 1  Garner,I.     91 
 88  Barlage,T.    ½ : ½  Huo,D.       113 

Concordia          6½-1½  Bille SC
  1  Horn,P.       ½ : ½  Kopisch,M.     1 
  2  Maahs,E.      ½ : ½  Bertram,A.     2 
  3  Tiedt,G.      ½ : ½  Jess,R.        3 
  4  Steen,P.      1 : 0  Binding,A.     4 
  5  Liersch,A.    1 : 0  Dörge,O.       5 
  6  Cording,T.    1 : 0  Peschke,U.     6 
  7  Kuhlmann,K.   1 : 0  Woelk,S.       8 
  8  Wehebrink,T.  1 : 0  Indinger,F.   13 
Tabelle:
 1. Concordia            1  6½   2
 2. St. Pauli IV         1  5½   2
 3. Schachfreunde II     1  5    2
 3. Hamburger SK VIII    1  5    2
 5. Schachelschweine     1  4½   2
 6. Großhansdorf II      1  3½   0
 7. Farmsen              1  3    0
 7. Hamburger SK IX      1  3    0
 9. Königsspringer III   1  2½   0
10. Bille SC             1  1½   0
Kreuztabelle