Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 1:


Diagonale II       5½-2½  NTSV
 12  Holst,M.      1 : 0  Raddatz,M.     1 
 13  Haschimi,H.   ½ : ½  Westphal,J.    2 
 14  Cotaru,A.     ½ : ½  Schneider,K.   3 
 15  Heymuth,M.    1 : 0  Putzbach,G.    4 
 16  Frische,T.    ½ : ½  Lindschau,E.   5 
 17  Hernandez,D.  ½ : ½  Krotofil,K.    6 
 19  Laugwitz,R.   1 : 0  Weiss,M.       7 
 23  Menges,D.     ½ : ½  Pohl,E.        8 

Königsspringer II  4 - 4  FC St. Pauli V
 11  Dettmann,S.   ½ : ½  Marx,J.       41 
 12  Langmann,M.   ½ : ½  Wolloner,T.   42 
 13  Cremer,J.     0 : 1  Ziller,C.     43 
 14  Lock,A.       1 : 0  Kessler,B.    45 
 15  Raider,E.     0 : 1  Szudra,H.     46 
 16  Hloskovsky,A  0 : 1  Biemann,M.    47 
 17  Wiltafsky,T.  1 : 0  Fehr,J.       48 
 18  Conrad,C.     1 : 0  Jöhnk,C.      50 

Eidelstedt         2½-5½  Blankenese
  1  Mueller,J.    ½ : ½  Reuter,M.      3 
  1a Isinger,V.    ½ : ½  Riering,B.     4 
  2  Melde,V.      ½ : ½  Wolff,S.       5 
  3  Kurzynsky,M.  0 : 1  Lau,F.         6 
  4  Gaschin,F.    ½ : ½  Wennmann,T.    8 
  5  Stenzel,J.    0 : 1  Scheele,M.     9 
  6  Kruse,M.      ½ : ½  Engelhardt,W  14 
  8  Kroen,V.      0 : 1  Steinwender   15 

Hamburger SK VI    3 - 5  Hamburger SK V
 51  Nawrat,T.     0 : 1  Kastek,T.     44 
 52  Czeremin,C.   ½ : ½  Schellhorn,W  46 
 54  Dunkelmann,S  ½ : ½  Szobries,T.   47 
 55  Palm,F.       0 : 1  Gerigk,W.     49 
 56  Lezynski,F.   1 : 0  Suntrup,R.   103 
 57  Birken,R.     0 : 1  Sander,J.    111 
 58  Chilton,A.    0 : 1  Befus,N.     112 
 59  Schulz,H.     1 : 0  Ristic,S.    127 

Union Eimsb. II    6 - 2  Hamburger SK VII
 11  Jung,T.       ½ : ½  Schnock,S.    62 
 12  Rehm,K.       ½ : ½  Faika,M.      63 
 14  Urban,R.      ½ : ½  Pflaum,P.     64 
 15  Nielsen,J.    ½ : ½  Kurth,M.      65 
 16  Kirschneck,E  1 : 0  Meyer,B.      66 
 17  Verweyen,A.   1 : 0  Hoffmann,E.   68 
 18  Vehar,A.      1 : 0  Meyer,S.      69 
 19  Hasenbank,D.  1 : 0  Tegtmeier,S.  69a
Tabelle:
 1. Union Eimsbüttel II  1  6    2
 2. Diagonale II         1  5½   2
 2. Blankenese           1  5½   2
 4. Hamburger SK V       1  5    2
 5. Königsspringer II    1  4    1
 5. St. Pauli V          1  4    1
 7. Hamburger SK VI      1  3    0
 8. NTSV                 1  2½   0
 8. Eidelstedt           1  2½   0
10. Hamburger SK VII     1  2    0
Kreuztabelle