Kreisklasse Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 1:


Bille SC IV        2 - 6  SC Concordia II
 31  Heinemann,U.  0 : 1  Strenzke,G.   11 
 33  Buchsteiner   0 : 1  Hanf,O.       12 
 34  Ahmadi,M.     1 : 0  Albrecht,N.   13 
 35  Grabowski,H.  0 : 1  Stamer,P.     15 
 36  Gaab,G.       0 : 1  Meyer,G.      16 
 37  Hansen,R.     0 : 1  Böckel,M.     17 
 38  Kraft,V.      0 : 1  Karel,O.      18 
 39  Klett,A.      1 : 0  Bott,T.       22 

Königsspringer VII 6 - 2  Pinneberg IV
 61  Schwanke,H.   ½ : ½  Sengbusch,G.  32 
 62  Schulz,H.     1 : 0  Engels,J.     34 
 63  Bierwald,M.   ½ : ½  Sachse,T.     35 
 64  Carl,D.       1 : 0  Ewert,H.      36 
 66  Rubsch,S.     1 : 0  Kimmich,W.    37 
 67  Malchers,D.   1 : 0  Schalk,E.     38 
 68  David,V.      1 : 0  Tiedjens,J.   40 
 70  Brunnemann,H  0 : 1  Sartowski,K.  41 

Bergedorf          4½-3½  Hamburger SK XXIX
  1  Busch,S.      - : +  Floren,D.    281 
  2  Jeschke,B.    ½ : ½  Hübner,G.    282 
  3  Katthöfer,R.  ½ : ½  Graffenberge 283 
  4  Agopian,L.    1 : 0  Graffenberge 284 
  5  Cramer,P.     1 : 0  Bruger,H.    285 
  6  Wolfhagen,H.  ½ : ½  Bues,O.      286 
  7  Schmidt,J.    ½ : ½  Knops,L.     288 
  8  Paulun,R.     ½ : ½  Köhnke,D.    289 

Barmbek V          3½-4½  Altona/Finkenw. II
 41  Tschirner,G.  1 : 0  Schreiber,P.  11 
 42  Frisch,G.     0 : 1  Simmert,C.    12 
 43  Sobirey,J.    0 : 1  Kuhn,S.       13 
 44  Meyer,D.      0 : 1  Schäfer,T.    14 
 46  Amtmann,U.    1 : 0  Harms,M.      15 
 47  Krüger,D.     ½ : ½  Mago,H.       19 
 48  Böhler,C.     1 : 0  Bach,S.       20 
 59  Diao,L.       0 : 1  Saar,M.       24 

Blankenese IV      1 - 7  Hamburger SK XXX
 32  Greib,H.      0 : 1  Grube,B.     291 
 33  Reinecke,G.   0 : 1  Wichmann,D.  292 
 35  Sredojevic,S  0 : 1  Becker,G.    293 
 37  Dreier,K.     0 : 1  Deckers,G.   294 
 38  Kronenthal,L  0 : 1  Feis,H.      295 
 39  Ziehm,H.      0 : 1  Blix,H.      298 
 40  Schacht,D.    0 : 1  Botermann,P. 300 
 45  Hecht,H.      1 : 0  Hinrichs,K.  323 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXX     1  7    2
 2. Concordia II         1  6    2
 2. Königsspringer VII   1  6    2
 4. Bergedorf            1  4½   2
 4. Altona/Finkenw. II   1  4½   2
 6. Hamburger SK XXIX    1  3½   0
 6. Barmbek V            1  3½   0
 8. Bille SC IV          1  2    0
 8. Pinneberg IV         1  2    0
10. Blankenese IV        1  1    0
Kreuztabelle