Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 1:


Bergstedt II       3½-4½  Großhansdorf III
 11  Meyer,T.      0 : 1  Behnke,B.     21 
 13  Offner,P.     ½ : ½  Bernheiden,V  21a
 14  Senft,M.      1 : 0  Bley,M.       22 
 15  Friedrich,H.  ½ : ½  Wilke,W.      23 
 16  Offner,A.     ½ : ½  Glied,C.      24 
 17  Jenssen,H.    ½ : ½  Buhlmann,K.   27 
 18  Rothenburg,L  0 : 1  Gast,V.       28 
 19  Kurth,F.      ½ : ½  Maack,J.      30 

Billstedt-Horn     6 - 2  Hamburger SK XXIV
  1  Tesch,D.      1 : 0  Wohlleben,H. 231 
  2  Melnikov,A.   ½ : ½  Bothe,A.     232 
  4  Tatliak,S.    1 : 0  Scheider,E.  234 
  5  Ziegert,K.    1 : 0  Bollmann,R.  235 
  6  Assadi,A.     0 : 1  Chakhnovitch 237 
  7  Achackzai,D.  1 : 0  Güneyli,M.   237a
  8  Meyer,W.      ½ : ½  Karpe,S.     239 
  9  Fetahovic,D.  1 : 0  Krause,V.    240 

Barmbek IV         7 - 1  Farmsen II
 31  Quitzau,L.    1 : 0  Bönecke,K.    11 
 32  Hackbarth,B.  1 : 0  Materne,U.    12 
 33  Costa,T.      1 : 0  Teuber,R.     13 
 34  Engelhardt,P  1 : 0  Molsner,H.    14 
 35  Solbach,S.    1 : 0  Schwarzwald   16 
 36  Seydel,F.     1 : 0  Sommer,H.     18 
 38  Klausberger   ½ : ½  Kienitz,F.    22 
 39a Schnebbe,M.   ½ : ½  Locknitz,G.   25 

Mümmelmannsberg    3 - 5  SF Sasel III
  3  Hinke,G.      0 : 1  Blumenberg,W  21 
  4  Geißler,K.    ½ : ½  Otto,D.       22 
  5  Drapkin,L.    ½ : ½  Frische,G.    24 
  6  Lahn,H.       1 : 0  Lipka,W.      25 
  7  Konics,R.     0 : 1  Modrak,R.     26 
  8  Grunwald,H.   ½ : ½  Wagner,W.     27 
  9  Schneider,H.  ½ : ½  Warneke,P.    28 
 12  Hinsen,U.     0 : 1  Fallsehr,G.   29 

Volksdorf II       3 - 5  Rösselsprung
 12  Ahlers,J.     0 : 1  Strampfer,J.   1 
 12a Wolfers,D.    0 : 1  Staak,R.       1a
 13  Ehrig,S.      1 : 0  Kühne,C.       2 
 14  Brüggemann    + : -  Paeske,A.      3 
 16  Blunck,T.     0 : 1  Ertelt,A.      4 
 17  Von Melville  0 : 1  Schümann,K.    5 
 19  Thümler,J.    ½ : ½  Still,D.       9 
 20  Zwicknagl,A.  ½ : ½  Edelmann,W.   10 
Tabelle:
 1. Barmbek IV           1  7    2
 2. Billstedt-Horn       1  6    2
 3. Sasel III            1  5    2
 3. Rösselsprung         1  5    2
 5. Großhansdorf III     1  4½   2
 6. Bergstedt II         1  3½   0
 7. Mümmelmannsberg      1  3    0
 7. Volksdorf II         1  3    0
 9. Hamburger SK XXIV    1  2    0
10. Farmsen II           1  1    0
Kreuztabelle