Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 1:


Langenhorn II      5 - 3  FC St. Pauli VIII
 11  Neumann,U.    0 : 1  Olschok,J.    71 
 12  Meyer,W.      ½ : ½  Lüdemann,W.   72 
 13  Ghassemzadeh  1 : 0  Hopmann,T.    73 
 14  Kuse,C.       1 : 0  Paul,W.       74 
 15  Keuneke,H.    1 : 0  Paulsen,H.    75 
 16  Oevermann,M.  1 : 0  Lorsbach,H.   76 
 17  Schulz,H.     ½ : ½  Buchholz,K.   77 
 19  Kuchel,H.     0 : 1  Walke,A.     108 

NTSV II            5 - 3  Hamburger SK XXIII
 11  Tuerk,H.      ½ : ½  Rudenko,N.   221 
 12  Stubbe,W.     1 : 0  Frackowiak,S 222 
 13  Schaade,H.    ½ : ½  Reich,K.     223 
 14  Zamboni,C.    1 : 0  Haak,W.      225 
 16  Assmus,E.     1 : 0  Hadenfeldt,K 226 
 17  Zeides,M.     ½ : ½  Reiner,O.    227 
 18  Riedel,S.     0 : 1  Grimme,M.    228 
 25  Dierssen,M.   ½ : ½  Lohkamp,R.   297 

Union Eimsb. V     2½-5½  Hamburger SK XXII
 41  Roselius,P.   0 : 1  Hoos,M.      212 
 41a Masri,A.      ½ : ½  Ahrens,O.    213 
 42  Holzhausen,J  0 : 1  Kölblin,A.   214 
 44  Brorsen,M.    0 : 1  Nagel,W.     215 
 45  Yasar,H.      ½ : ½  Schmidt,R.   216 
 48  Prenzel,A.    0 : 1  Dukhan,M.    217 
 50  Böttcher,A.   ½ : ½  Krause,W.    218 
 53  Kirsch,T.     1 : 0  von Holten,A 219 

SKJE IV            5½-2½  TV Fischbek III
 33  Kurbangulov   1 : 0  Ottow,M.      21 
 34  Stuhlmann,A.  ½ : ½  Kohlstädt,J.  22 
 35  Schierholz,G  1 : 0  Wasserberg,D  23 
 36  Kruse,S.      1 : 0  Beran,I.      24 
 37  Kroepsch,M.   0 : 1  Taube,T.      25 
 38  Luther,S.     ½ : ½  Duewel,K.     26 
 39  Funke,H.      ½ : ½  Hillmer,H.    27 
 55  Hense,T.      1 : 0  Döring,H.     28 

Bille SC III       4½-3½  Königsspringer V
 21  Simon,A.      0 : 1  Goetz,C.      41 
 22  Verbic,F.     0 : 1  Rehders,S.    42 
 23  Hannemann,J.  1 : 0  Harder,D.     43 
 26  von der Liet  1 : 0  Gette,V.      45 
 27  Knobel,D.     1 : 0  Schönfisch,N  47 
 28  Weis,H.       0 : 1  Schiffmann,A  48 
 30  Hoppe,W.      ½ : ½  Göttsche,C.   49 
 34  Ahmadi,M.     1 : 0  Englert,B.    81 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE IV              1  5½   2
 1. Hamburger SK XXII    1  5½   2
 3. Langenhorn II        1  5    2
 3. NTSV II              1  5    2
 5. Bille SC III         1  4½   2
 6. Königsspringer V     1  3½   0
 7. St. Pauli VIII       1  3    0
 7. Hamburger SK XXIII   1  3    0
 9. Union Eimsbüttel V   1  2½   0
 9. Fischbek III         1  2½   0
Kreuztabelle