Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 1:


Wedel II           5 - 3  Diagonale III
 11  Nikodem,J.    1 : 0  Vogler,R.     22 
 12  Dittmann,T.   - : +  Menges,D.     23 
 13  Brakelmann,P  0 : 1  Jonasson,R.   24 
 14  Schmeichel,W  1 : 0  Wasmuth,G.    26 
 15  Keane,P.      ½ : ½  Koester,A.    28 
 16  Klinkow,A.    ½ : ½  Heymuth,M.    29 
 17  Brade,B.      1 : 0  Wegerhoff,J.  38 
 18  Scheinpflug   1 : 0  Hauschild,H.  40 

Lurup              2 - 6  Blankenese III
  1  Kwasny,A.     + : -  Gupta,A.      21 
  2  Lehmann,T.    ½ : ½  Manke,A.      22 
  3  Harutyunyan   0 : 1  Döring,U.     24 
  4  Zinke,D.      0 : 1  Bartens,J.    25 
  5  Diring,A.     0 : 1  Sell,E.       26 
  6  Fischer,G.    0 : 1  Frenzel,U.    27 
  7a Geisler,A.    ½ : ½  Kraft,G.      29 
  8  Klaus,F.      0 : 1  Gutschmidt,M  30 

Harburg SW II      3½-4½  Wilhelmsburg II
 11  Szczepanski   + : -  Littmann,B.   11 
 12  Ilyanoj,V.    ½ : ½  Jacobi,P.     12 
 13  Danila,N.     0 : 1  Schreier,S.   13 
 14  Turski,M.     ½ : ½  Werner,J.     14 
 15  Hrvat,R.      0 : 1  Fellberg,T.   15 
 16  Mrotzek,R.    0 : 1  Will,A.       16 
 19  Graffenberge  1 : 0  Happ,F.       17 
 27  Flader,W.     ½ : ½  Boxberger,D.  18 

FC St. Pauli IX    6 - 2  Eidelstedt II
 81  Eichstädt,A.  1 : 0  Tarakci,H.    11 
 82  Malhas,K.     1 : 0  Duhme,A.      12 
 83  Wanner,G.     1 : 0  Vogel,H.      13 
 84  Schoknecht,S  1 : 0  Schmidt,B.    14 
 85  Kreuzer,J.    ½ : ½  Eckhoff,H.    15 
 86  Hemker,C.     0 : 1  Rudolph,G.    16 
 87  Seitz,P.      1 : 0  Bremer,W.     17 
 88  Koester,F.    ½ : ½  Luethje,A.    18 

Pinneberg II       4 - 4  Pinneberg III
 11  Seipel,H.     1 : 0  Marx,A.       21 
 12  Iwanow,T.     ½ : ½  Grothkopp,D.  22 
 13  Erdmann,R.    ½ : ½  Klein,F.      23 
 14  Sausmikat,M.  ½ : ½  Borchard,A.   23a
 15  Dangelowski   ½ : ½  Tornier,S.    24 
 16  Brückner,G.   ½ : ½  Kaland,J.     25 
 16a Stoephasius   0 : 1  Metzner,A.    27 
 18  Buschhaus,R.  ½ : ½  Mungard,J.    28 
Tabelle:
 1. St. Pauli IX         1  6    2
 1. Blankenese III       1  6    2
 3. Wedel II             1  5    2
 4. Wilhelmsburg II      1  4½   2
 5. Pinneberg II         1  4    1
 5. Pinneberg III        1  4    1
 7. SW Harburg II        1  3½   0
 8. Diagonale III        1  3    0
 9. Lurup                1  2    0
 9. Eidelstedt II        1  2    0
Kreuztabelle