Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 1:


Sternschanze       2½-5½  SC Diogenes IV
  1  Ravina,D.     0 : 1  Jürgens,A.    32 
  2  Rahn,K.       0 : 1  Neumann,R.    34 
  3  Kyeck,C.      + : -  Besch,F.      35 
  5  Schneider,R.  0 : 1  Parindra,J.   47 
  6  Riedel,H.     ½ : ½  Torres,B.     48 
  9  Hubert,C.     1 : 0  Schwank,A.    49 
 11  Parthesius,M  0 : 1  Müller,F.     50 
 12  Hammacher,T.  0 : 1  Blinkmann,T.  55 

Schachelschw. III  5½-2½  Schachfreunde V
 21  Schrader,M.   1 : 0  Schweigert,D  41 
 23  Tonner,M.     1 : 0  Raedisch,P.   42 
 24  Christiansen  ½ : ½  Priess,H.     43 
 26  Bambus,T.     1 : 0  Mattiat,K.    45 
 29  Busch,P.      0 : 1  Kock,R.       61 
 30  Sturm,T.      1 : 0  Rathje,J.     66 
 33  Diene,L.      1 : 0  Sonnefeld,L.  69 
 34  Wachowiak,P.  0 : 1  Untch,W.      70 

TV Fischbek IV     7½-½  Weisse Dame III
 31  Schulenburg   + : -  Engst,A.      24 
 32  Wanke,A.      1 : 0  Schramm,D.    27 
 33  Friese,M.     1 : 0  Schmidt,A.    29 
 35  Buzuk,S.      1 : 0  Hansen,B.     32 
 36  Serrer,D.     1 : 0  Sommer,F.     33 
 38  Brix,P.       1 : 0  Jensen,D.     34 
 40  Türkyilmaz,O  1 : 0  Verwega,A.    39 
 41  Dawran,M.     ½ : ½  Vogel,E.      41 

Hamburger SK XX    3 - 5  Hamburger SK XXI
191  Badr,R.       0 : 1  Scognamiglio 201 
194  Richter,J.    1 : 0  Blome,J.     202 
195  Becker,R.     0 : 1  Höhn,L.      202a
196  Malchereck,Z  0 : 1  Christensen  203 
197  Behrendt,D.   0 : 1  Mandelkow,E. 204 
198a Echt,P.       0 : 1  Rodrigues,A. 205 
200  Malchereck,R  1 : 0  Grotrian,P.  208 
369  Lysko,N.      1 : 0  Fuhrmann,J.  209 

SKJE V             6 - 2  Marmstorf IV
 42  Hermes,S.     1 : 0  Dahle,G.      35 
 43  Bertram,T.    1 : 0  Müller,B.     36 
 44  Laucht,P.     1 : 0  Peschke,M.    37 
 45  Tafel,R.      ½ : ½  Janz,J.       39 
 46  Liebert,M.    0 : 1  Nürnberg,R.   41 
 47  Stahl,A.      1 : 0  Klawitter,R.  42 
 48  Soppe,M.      1 : 0  Eickmeier,B.  46 
 59  Heitmann,J.   ½ : ½  Meyer,R.      47 
Tabelle:
 1. Fischbek IV          1  7½   2
 2. SKJE V               1  6    2
 3. Diogenes IV          1  5½   2
 3. Schachelschweine III 1  5½   2
 5. Hamburger SK XXI     1  5    2
 6. Hamburger SK XX      1  3    0
 7. Sternschanze         1  2½   0
 7. Schachfreunde V      1  2½   0
 9. Marmstorf IV         1  2    0
10. Weiße Dame III       1  ½   0
Kreuztabelle