Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 1:


Hamburger SK XVI   3½-4½  Hamburger SK XV
151  Maisuradze,D  1 : 0  Albers,A.    141 
152  Meibauer,A.   1 : 0  Fomenkov,A.  142 
153  Wolf,C.       ½ : ½  Borshchevski 144 
155  Kurch,S.      0 : 1  von Bargen,K 145 
156  Tegethoff,C.  0 : 1  Wiegand,C.   146 
157  Schönherr,M.  1 : 0  Höfner,N.    147 
158  Schrothe,L.   0 : 1  Beilfuß,B.   149 
159  Skibb,J.      0 : 1  Floren,D.    281 

Schachfreunde IV   2 - 6  Union Eimsb. IV
 31  Eckert,J.     0 : 1  Voigt,D.      31 
 32  Haugwitz,S.   0 : 1  Schubert,P.   34 
 33  Schwenn,P.    ½ : ½  Trzcielinski  35 
 34  Meyer,M.      1 : 0  Frischmuth,U  36 
 35  Herrmann,S.   0 : 1  Lill,M.       37 
 37  Pitschinski   0 : 1  Hollinger,M.  38 
 39  Weidmann,P.   ½ : ½  Ipsen,B.      47 
 61  Kock,R.       0 : 1  Kozlowski,C.  56 

SF Sasel II        3 - 5  Bille SC II
 11  Witthöft,G.   0 : 1  Indinger,A.   11 
 12  Reinisch,H.   0 : 1  Jung,B.       12 
 13  Carapina,D.   0 : 1  Indinger,F.   13 
 14  Alba,S.       0 : 1  Willemer,J.   14 
 15  Ruider,T.     1 : 0  Glodowski,M.  15 
 19  Harbke,J.     1 : 0  Biermann,H.   17 
 20  Aleanakian,G  0 : 1  Karow,C.      18 
 23  Klawitter,B.  1 : 0  Pavlovic,R.   19 

FC St. Pauli VI    5 - 3  Barmbek II
 51  Stock,U.      0 : 1  Giehring,S.   11 
 53  Wiekhorst,F.  ½ : ½  Stiemer,S.    12 
 54  Soost,S.      ½ : ½  Baumann,M.    13 
 55  Seehagen,J.   1 : 0  Krüger,A.     14 
 56  Knauer,F.     1 : 0  Schroller,B.  15 
 58  Finkhäuser,J  1 : 0  Koch,J.       17 
 59  Schuh,M.      ½ : ½  Epstein,A.    19 
 60  Kamm,K.       ½ : ½  Eberl,F.      20 

Schachelschw. II   2½-5½  Langenhorn
 11  Gralla,R.     1 : 0  Thießen,U.     1 
 14  Piehl,T.      0 : 1  Solar,P.       2 
 17  Ventura,A.    ½ : ½  Schmidtke,P.   4 
 19  Jahn,T.       0 : 1  Weithart,M.    5 
 20  Hatje,L.      0 : 1  Marquardt,R.   6 
 21  Schrader,M.   0 : 1  Rühr,W.        8 
 24  Christiansen  ½ : ½  Ghassemzadeh  13 
 29  Busch,P.      ½ : ½  Oevermann,M.  16 
Tabelle:
 1. Union Eimsbüttel IV  1  6    2
 2. Langenhorn           1  5½   2
 3. Bille SC II          1  5    2
 3. St. Pauli VI         1  5    2
 5. Hamburger SK XV      1  4½   2
 6. Hamburger SK XVI     1  3½   0
 7. Sasel II             1  3    0
 7. Barmbek II           1  3    0
 9. Schachelschweine II  1  2½   0
10. Schachfreunde IV     1  2    0
Kreuztabelle