Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 1:


Blankenese II      6 - 2  SW Harburg
 11  Schröder,H.   ½ : ½  Steiner,H.     1 
 12  Kotyk,V.      1 : 0  Lu,S.          2 
 14  Engelhardt,W  1 : 0  Cvjetic,B.     3 
 15  Steinwender   1 : 0  Linnebuhr,T.   4 
 16  Kraft,S.      1 : 0  Bode,H.        5 
 18  Schilling,V.  1 : 0  Mauch,N.       6 
 19  Hashem,B.     0 : 1  Decker,R.      7 
 23  Tarbiat,B.    ½ : ½  Budzisz,P.     8 

Hamburger SK XIII  3½-4½  Hamburger SK XIV
121  Gollasch,T.   1 : 0  Weidmann,K.  131 
122  Weiss,S.      ½ : ½  Chyzynski,D. 133 
125  Kuhlmann,V.   ½ : ½  Chakhnovitch 134 
127  Ristic,S.     ½ : ½  Machalitza,M 135 
128  Weigel,H.     ½ : ½  Ihlenfeldt,F 136 
129  Büchel,H.     0 : 1  Garbers,B.   137 
130  Behrensen,J.  0 : 1  Thung,D.     138 
214  Kölblin,A.    ½ : ½  Reich,K.     223 

Pinneberg          6½-1½  Union Eimsb. III
  1  Hawranke,D.   1 : 0  Richter,T.    21 
  2  Griwenka,V.   1 : 0  Koch,L.       22 
  3  van Riesen,K  1 : 0  Gehn,R.       23 
  4  Pill,B.       1 : 0  Schoenenberg  24 
  5  Nguyen,D.     0 : 1  Bernhard,R.   26 
  6  Hochreiner,J  1 : 0  Börner,U.     27 
  7  Schmidt,R.    1 : 0  Freitag,P.    28 
  8  Schnelle,R.   ½ : ½  Bunge,R.      29 

FC St. Pauli VII   4 - 4  Wedel
 61  Denker,S.     1 : 0  Lamzin,V.      1 
 62  Woynowski,M.  0 : 1  Reimann,N.     2 
 63  Kehr,H.       1 : 0  Timm,U.        3 
 66  Hebel,J.      1 : 0  Law,R.         4 
 67  Fachri,H.     0 : 1  Bartels,J.     5 
 68  Cornels,M.    0 : 1  Hotaki,S.      6 
 70  Biebinger,E.  ½ : ½  Toepfer,R.     7 
 71  Olschok,J.    ½ : ½  Jürs,J.        8 

Wilhelmsburg       4½-2½  Marmstorf II
  1  Reddmann,H.   1 : 0  Herlan,K.     11 
  2  Poell,M.      - : -  Averhoff,N.   12 
  3  Schröder,K.   0 : 1  Willner,T.    13 
  4  Kempe,J.      ½ : ½  Fabig,H.      14 
  5  Struckhof,R.  ½ : ½  Undritz,B.    15 
  6  Welsch,L.     1 : 0  Redlich,K.    16 
  7  Vesovic,A.    ½ : ½  Unbehend,C.   17 
  9  Lohmann,R.    + : -  Eschweiler,M  18 
Tabelle:
 1. Pinneberg            1  6½   2
 2. Blankenese II        1  6    2
 3. Hamburger SK XIV     1  4½   2
 3. Wilhelmsburg         1  4½   2
 5. St. Pauli VII        1  4    1
 5. Wedel                1  4    1
 7. Hamburger SK XIII    1  3½   0
 8. Marmstorf II         1  2½   0
 9. SW Harburg           1  2    0
10. Union Eimsbüttel III 1  1½   0
Kreuztabelle