Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 1:


Hamburger SK X     2 - 6  Hamburger SK XII
 92  Zickelbein,E  0 : 1  Sander,J.    111 
 93  Ziefle,S.     0 : 1  Befus,N.     112 
 95  Hüttmann,J.   ½ : ½  Kurley,R.    114 
 96  Joppe,G.      0 : 1  Genov,V.     115 
232  Bothe,A.      0 : 1  Sander,J.    116 
234  Scheider,E.   ½ : ½  Kort,F.      117 
238  Bannöhr,L.    0 : 1  Krüger,A.    118 
355  Schulze,J.    1 : 0  Avetisyan,N. 119 

Hamburger SK XI    4½-3½  Altona/Finkenwerder
101  Hedden,H.     1 : 0  Abdurrahman    2 
104  Schulz-Mirba  ½ : ½  Brauner,L.     3 
105  Schwarzman,I  1 : 0  Diehl,W.       4 
106  Bohn,C.       0 : 1  Cassens,E.     5 
108  Tscherepanov  + : -  Kuhn,A.        6 
109  Badalov,T.    ½ : ½  Bissinger,G.   7 
110  Kahrsch,K.    0 : 1  Amini,M.       8 
343  Leube,O.      ½ : ½  Kazemi Sresh  10 

Marmstorf III      3½-4½  TV Fischbek II
 21  Steinmann,A.  1 : 0  Schwarzkopf   12 
 22  Peschke,A.    1 : 0  Niemann,J.    13 
 24  Barz,S.       0 : 1  Luckhardt,M.  14 
 25  Meyer,L.      0 : 1  Schuemann,J.  15 
 26  Wadle,M.      ½ : ½  Thomzik,D.    17 
 27  Grove,U.      0 : 1  Wichert,B.    18 
 28  Li,K.         0 : 1  Schulenburg   31 
 36  Müller,B.     1 : 0  Brix,P.       38 

Weisse Dame II     3½-4½  SKJE III
 11  Lam,D.        0 : 1  Brüning,U.    21 
 13  Habermann,T.  1 : 0  Killgus,L.    23 
 14  Opasiak,D.    0 : 1  Schmidt,A.    24 
 15  Fölsing,K.    0 : 1  Topalov,M.    25 
 16  Lam,M.        1 : 0  Tosunoglu,K.  26 
 18  Parnitzke,L.  ½ : ½  Markovic,D.   27 
 20  Münster,L.    0 : 1  Neumann,O.    28 
 22  Kuhle,S.      1 : 0  Neander,L.    30 

HSG/BUE            5 - 3  Königsspringer IV
  1  Joecks,C.     ½ : ½  Samson,V.     31 
  2  Tatenhorst,V  - : +  Götze,T.      32 
  3  Parindra,A.   1 : 0  Bruhn,B.      33 
  4  Amara-Sellac  1 : 0  Summers,J.    36 
  5  Becker-Berta  1 : 0  Kipke,M.      38 
  6  Meyer,K.      1 : 0  Cinar,A.      39 
  7  Harasim,M.    ½ : ½  Gebert,C.     40 
  9  Runge,H.      0 : 1  Lenz,F.       51 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XII     1  6    2
 2. HSG/BUE              1  5    2
 3. Hamburger SK XI      1  4½   2
 3. Fischbek II          1  4½   2
 3. SKJE III             1  4½   2
 6. Altona/Finkenwerder  1  3½   0
 6. Marmstorf III        1  3½   0
 6. Weiße Dame II        1  3½   0
 9. Königsspringer IV    1  3    0
10. Hamburger SK X       1  2    0
Kreuztabelle