Logo HHSchV
HMM 2019       
Stand: 23.06.2019 23:42       
Landesliga
 1.Diagonale            9 45½  15
 2. Union Eimsbüttel     9 42   15
 3. Hamburger SK IV      9 43½  14
 4. Fischbek             9 42   12
 5. St. Pauli III        9 36    9
 6. Weiße Dame           9 35    8
 7.Großhansdorf         9 30½   7
 8.SKJE II              9 33½   6
 9.Diogenes II          9 26½   3
10.Barmbek              9 25½   1
Stadtliga A
 1.Königsspringer II    9 46   16
 2. Hamburger SK V       9 48½  15
 3. Union Eimsbüttel II  9 40½  14
 4. St. Pauli V          9 47   13
 5. Hamburger SK VII     9 33½  10
 6. Blankenese           9 36½   8
 7. Hamburger SK VI      9 33    6
 8.Eidelstedt           9 27½   4
 9.Diagonale II         9 22½   3
10.NTSV                 9 24    1
Stadtliga B
 1.Schachfreunde II     9 43½  14
 2. Schachelschweine     9 40½  13
 2. St. Pauli IV         9 40½  13
 4. Hamburger SK VIII    9 40   13
 5. Concordia            9 43   12
 6. Königsspringer III   9 33    7
 7. Farmsen              9 31½   7
 8.Bille SC             9 34    6
 9.Hamburger SK IX      9 32½   4
10.Großhansdorf II      9 21½   1
Bezirksliga A
 1.Hamburger SK XII     9 47   15
 2. Hamburger SK XI      9 40   11
 3. SKJE III             9 38½  11
 4. Königsspringer IV    9 38   10
 5. Fischbek II          9 36    8
 6. Hamburger SK X       9 31½   8
 7. Altona/Finkenwerder  9 35    7
 8. Weiße Dame II        9 33    7
 9.HSG/BUE              9 32    7
10.Marmstorf III        9 29    6
Bezirksliga B
 1.Blankenese II        9 45½  16
 2. Hamburger SK XIV     9 43½  15
 3. Pinneberg            9 47½  14
 4. Wilhelmsburg         9 40   13
 5. Wedel                9 37    9
 6. Marmstorf II         9 36    9
 7. St. Pauli VII        9 35    7
 8.SW Harburg           9 26    4
 9.Hamburger SK XIII    9 24½   3
10.Union Eimsbüttel III 9 24    0
Bezirksliga C
 1.Langenhorn           9 50½  18
 2. Bille SC II          9 40   14
 3. Barmbek II           9 43½  13
 4. Schachelschweine II  9 39   10
 5. St. Pauli VI         9 36½  10
 6. Hamburger SK XV      9 36    9
 7. Sasel II             9 35    8
 8.Union Eimsbüttel IV  9 33    5
 9.Hamburger SK XVI     9 27½   3
10.Schachfreunde IV     9 19    0
Bezirksliga D
 1.Sasel                9 43½  16
 2. Schachfreunde III    9 43   13
 3. Volksdorf            9 40½  12
 4. Hamburger SK XVIII   9 40½  11
 5. Barmbek III          9 38½  10
 6. Diogenes III         9 34    7
 7. Hamburger SK XIX     9 33½   7
 8. Bergstedt            9 32    6
 9.Bramfelder SK        9 29    4
10.Hamburger SK XVII    9 25½   4
Kreisliga A
 1.Schachelschweine III 9 50   15
 2.Diogenes IV          9 48   14
 3. Hamburger SK XXI     9 44½  14
 4. Fischbek IV          9 41½  10
 5. Hamburger SK XX      9 36½  10
 6. Sternschanze         9 34½   9
 7. Weiße Dame III       9 25    6
 8. SKJE V               9 30½   5
 9.Marmstorf IV         9 26½   5
10.Schachfreunde V      9 23    2
Kreisliga B
 1.Blankenese III       9 47½  15
 2.Wedel II             9 45½  14
 3. Pinneberg II         9 41½  13
 4. Pinneberg III        9 39   11
 5. St. Pauli IX         9 35    9
 6. SW Harburg II        9 33½   9
 7. Diagonale III        9 29½   7
 8. Wilhelmsburg II      9 31½   6
 9.Lurup                9 29    4
10.Eidelstedt II        9 27    2
Kreisliga C
 1.SKJE IV              9 47½  17
 2.NTSV II              9 44   13
 3. Königsspringer V     9 38   10
 4. Hamburger SK XXIII   9 34   10
 5. Bille SC III         9 35½   9
 6. Langenhorn II        9 37    8
 7. Hamburger SK XXII    9 35    8
 8. Fischbek III         9 33½   8
 9.Union Eimsbüttel V   9 28½   4
10.St. Pauli VIII       9 27    3
Kreisliga D
 1.Großhansdorf III     9 46½  14
 2.Sasel III            9 40½  12
 3. Billstedt-Horn       9 40½  11
 4. Hamburger SK XXIV    9 39½  11
 5. Barmbek IV           9 38   10
 6. Rösselsprung         9 39    9
 7. Farmsen II           9 28    8
 8. Bergstedt II         9 30½   6
 9.Volksdorf II         9 30    6
10.Mümmelmannsberg      9 27½   3
Kreisklasse A
 1.NTSV III             8 40½  14
 2.Hamburger SK XXV     8 38   13
 3.SKJE VI              8 35   12
 4. Hamburger SK XXVIII  8 35½  10
 5. Sasel IV             8 28½   7
 6. Königsspringer VI    8 31    6
 7. Hamburger SK XXVII   8 27½   4
 8. Langenhorn III       8 28½   3
 9. Hamburger SK XXVI    8 23½   3
Kreisklasse B
 1.Hamburger SK XXX     9 46   17
 2.Concordia II         9 42½  14
 3.Königsspringer VII   9 43   12
 4. Bergedorf            9 41   11
 5. Blankenese IV        9 40½  11
 6. Bille SC IV          9 39   10
 7. Altona/Finkenw. II   9 34    6
 8. Barmbek V            9 28½   4
 9. Hamburger SK XXIX    9 26½   3
10. Pinneberg IV         9 19    2
   
Basisklasse A
 1. Marmstorf V          7 17½  10
 2. Bergstedt III        7 17½   9
 3. Fischbek V           7 16½   9
 4. SKJE VII             7 15½   9
 5. SW Harburg III       7 14½   6
 6. Hamburger SK XXXI    7 12½   6
 7. Königsspringer VIII  7 11    5
 8. Diagonale IV         7  7    2
Basisklasse B
 1. Lurup II             9 26½  17
 2. Bergstedt IV         9 21   12
 3. Billstedt-Horn II    9 21   11
 4. Blankenese V         9 19½   9
 4. Wilhelmsburg III     9 19½   9
 6. Hamburger SK XXXII   9 18½   9
 7. Königsspringer IX    9 19    8
 8. Sasel V              9 13    6
 9. Volksdorf III        9 11½   5
10. Schachfreunde VI     9 10½   4
  Alle Kreuztabellen