Landesliga Hamburg 2019/2020, Runde 7:


Marmstorf          6½-1½  Schachfreunde II
  1  Hebbinghaus   1 : 0  Andersen,J.    1 
  2  Hawellek,J.   1 : 0  Gremmel,J.     2 
  3  Ramme,C.      1 : 0  Dietz,J.       3 
  4  Müller,J.     ½ : ½  Hermann,M.     4 
  7  Diekmann,J.   1 : 0  Mix,C.         5 
  8  Peschke,M.    ½ : ½  Zimmermann,M   6 
  9  Anderberg,P.  ½ : ½  Zippert,G.    11 
 10  Averhoff,N.   1 : 0  Kinsella,K.   16 

FC St. Pauli III   5½-2½  Weisse Dame
 21  Kahlert,T.    1 : 0  Mandelbaum,P   3 
 22  Breyther,R.   1 : 0  Schiele,L.     4 
 25  Goepfert,J.   0 : 1  Lansky,G.      5 
 26  Wronn,B.      ½ : ½  Ludwig,J.      6 
 27  Kluth,C.      1 : 0  Kuhle,S.       7 
 28  Grote,D.      ½ : ½  Purniel Umpi   8 
 29  David,T.      + : -  Fölsing,K.    12 
 30  Knecht,G.     ½ : ½  Parnitzke,L.  14 

FC St. Pauli II    5½-2½  Königsspringer II
  1  Trisic,A.     1 : 0  Hloskovsky,A   4 
  3  Jahncke,G.    1 : 0  Conrad,C.      6 
  4  Perez de Mig  1 : 0  Lohse,M.       8 
  6  Priebe,J.     0 : 1  Chin,K.        9 
  9  Mitscherling  ½ : ½  Wolter,M.     10 
 11  Geelhoed,B.   0 : 1  Schroeter,B.  11 
 12  Marx,J.       1 : 0  Goetz,C.      12 
 16  Welsh,M.      1 : 0  Groß,P.       16 

Fischbek           5 - 3  SKJE
  1  Serrer,C.     ½ : ½  von Gleich,A   4 
  2  de Voogt,J.   ½ : ½  Schroeder,C.   5 
  3  Kneip,J.      ½ : ½  Zart,R.        6 
  4  Brandt,C.     0 : 1  Johannsen,D.   9 
  5  Schneider,A.  1 : 0  Wenzel,B.     10 
  6  Peters,T.     1 : 0  Keyser,R.     11 
  8  Reichhardt,P  1 : 0  Schüler,H.    12 
 15  Schulenburg   ½ : ½  Zobel,A.      14 

Hamburger SK IV    5½-2½  Union Eimsbüttel
  1  Weihrauch,J.  ½ : ½  Henrich,H.     2 
  3  Frackowiak,O  ½ : ½  Foerster,A.    3 
  4  Meier,D.      1 : 0  Adloff,R.      4 
  5  Juergens,B.   ½ : ½  Franke,L.      5 
  6  Posske,T.     1 : 0  Leonardi,K.    6 
  7  Grötzbach,D.  0 : 1  Winter,M.      7 
  8  Kirsch,S.     1 : 0  Jarnuczak,D.   8 
 14  Salenko,V.    1 : 0  Nielsen,J.     9 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE                 7 37½  12
 2. St. Pauli III        7 33½  12
 3. St. Pauli II         7 35½  10
 4. Marmstorf            7 33    8
 5. Fischbek             7 28    8
 6. Hamburger SK IV      7 27½   6
 7. Königsspringer II    7 22½   4
 8. Weisse Dame          7 22    4
 9. Schachfreunde II     7 19½   4
10. Union Eimsbüttel     7 21    2
Kreuztabelle