Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 4:


Farmsen            5½-2½  Schachelschweine
  1  Neutsch,S.    1 : 0  Besenthal,K.   1 
  2  Abicht,T.     ½ : ½  Stark,T.       2 
  3  Dimke,M.      ½ : ½  Stejskal,H.    5 
  4  Sudmann,H.    ½ : ½  Gralla,R.     11 
  5  Becker,T.     ½ : ½  Piehl,T.      14 
  6  Potztal,G.    1 : 0  Stiller,J.    16 
  8  Westphal,H.   1 : 0  Schrader,M.   22 
 11  Kienitz,F.    ½ : ½  Bambus,T.     26 

SC Diogenes II     3 - 5  Blankenese
 12  Neumann,M.    ½ : ½  Kolthoff,S.    1 
 14  Hein,R.       0 : 1  Reuter,M.      2 
 15  Hohlfeld,W.   1 : 0  Jacobse,L.     3 
 16  Kalla,C.      ½ : ½  Wennmann,T.    4 
 17  Müller-Navar  ½ : ½  Wolff,S.       5 
 25  Jürgens,A.    0 : 1  Riering,B.     7 
 29  Böttcher,S.   0 : 1  Lau,F.         9 
 32  Kilic,O.      ½ : ½  Kraft,S.      10 

Sasel              2 - 6  Hamburger SK VIII
  1  Tobianski,F.  0 : 1  Engel,R.      71 
  2  Römer,M.      ½ : ½  Holinka,H.    72 
  3  Debertshäuse  1 : 0  Kotyk,M.      73 
  4  Rottwilm,C.   ½ : ½  Foo,T.        78 
  6  Bahr,P.       0 : 1  Huo,D.        80 
  7  Bloh,F.       0 : 1  Goltser,I.    93 
  8  Sharma,R.     0 : 1  Weidmann,K.  111 
 11  Carapina,D.   0 : 1  Demel,S.     132 

Großhansdorf       5 - 3  Concordia
  2  Spindel,U.    ½ : ½  Horn,P.        1 
  3  Kuhn,G.       ½ : ½  Maahs,E.       2 
  4  Varain,E.     ½ : ½  Tiedt,G.       3 
  5  Paul,A.       ½ : ½  Cording,T.     5 
  6  Felten,J.     ½ : ½  Liersch,A.     6 
  7  Limbach,T.    1 : 0  Kuhlmann,K.    7 
  8  Kemeny,M.     ½ : ½  Wehebrink,T.   8 
 12  Buhlmann,J.   1 : 0  Strenzke,G.    9 

FC St. Pauli IV    5½-2½  Hamburger SK IX
 32  Seifer,G.     1 : 0  Sander,J.     81 
 34  von Wersch,O  ½ : ½  Fuhrmann,Ä.   82 
 35  Link,O.       ½ : ½  Sander,J.     87 
 36  Kohtz,A.      ½ : ½  Kort,F.       89 
 37  Steinbrenner  1 : 0  Chevelevitch  90 
 38  Welsh,M.      1 : 0  Mandelkow,E.  94 
 38a van de Velde  0 : 1  Atri,J.      131 
 39  Dinckel,J.    1 : 0  Dorendorf,M. 178 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK VIII    4 21    6
 2. Großhansdorf         4 18½   6
 3. Blankenese           4 18    6
 3. St. Pauli IV         4 18    6
 5. Diogenes II          4 16    5
 6. Farmsen              4 16    4
 7. Sasel                4 15    3
 8. Hamburger SK IX      4 13½   2
 9. Concordia            4 13    2
10. Schachelschweine     4 11    0
Kreuztabelle