Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 4:


Hamburger SK XIII  3 - 5  Weiße Dame II
122  Fomenkov,A.   1 : 0  Fölsing,K.    13 
123  Richert,T.    ½ : ½  Opasiak,D.    14 
124  Borshchevski  0 : 1  Lam,M.        15 
125  von Bargen,K  ½ : ½  Parnitzke,L.  16 
126  Wiegand,C.    ½ : ½  Speck,J.      17 
127  Höfner,N.     0 : 1  Münster,L.    18 
128  Beilfuß,B.    0 : 1  Von Tippelsk  22 
129  Wallasch,S.   ½ : ½  Schellin,A.   25 

Bille SC II        3½-4½  NTSV II
 11  Jung,B.       0 : 1  Tuerk,H.      11 
 12  Röhr,C.       + : -  Mcdonald,R.   12 
 13  Indinger,F.   0 : 1  Stubbe,W.     13 
 15  Karow,C.      1 : 0  Schaade,H.    14 
 16  Biermann,H.   ½ : ½  Klaeke,G.     15 
 17  Simon,A.      ½ : ½  Assmus,E.     16 
 18  Heinemann,U.  ½ : ½  Riedel,S.     17 
 20  Ahmadi,M.     0 : 1  Zeides,M.     18 

Hamburger SK XIV   6 - 2  Großhansdorf II
131  Atri,J.       ½ : ½  Buhlmann,J.   12 
132  Demel,S.      1 : 0  Schenk,H.     13 
133  Zickelbein,E  1 : 0  Kröncke,V.    14 
134  Ziefle,S.     1 : 0  Dümmke,J.     15 
135  Joppe,G.      ½ : ½  Krieger,H.    16 
136  Hüttmann,J.   1 : 0  Möck,A.       17 
137  Hansen,T.     0 : 1  Bley,M.       21 
138  Garny,A.      1 : 0  Buhlmann,K.   28 

Schachelschw. II   5 - 3  Barmbek II
 11  Gralla,R.     ½ : ½  Koch,J.       12 
 12  Wendt,S.      1 : 0  Schroller,B.  15 
 14  Piehl,T.      1 : 0  Krüger,A.     17 
 15  Antlitz,N.    ½ : ½  Epstein,A.    19 
 16  Stiller,J.    1 : 0  Costa,T.      20 
 20  Hatje,L.      0 : 1  Hoppe,F.      32 
 20a Weseloh,G.    0 : 1  Hackbarth,B.  34 
 24  Tonner,M.     1 : 0  Langer,S.     52 

SKJE IV            3½-4½  FC St. Pauli VI
 34  Wahl,D.       + : -  Stock,U.      51 
 35  Kurbangulov   ½ : ½  Soost,S.      52 
 37  Stuhlmann,A.  ½ : ½  Knauer,F.     53 
 38  Schierholz,G  1 : 0  Wiekhorst,F.  54 
 39  Kruse,S.      0 : 1  Schuh,M.      55 
 40  Kroepsch,M.   0 : 1  Olschok,J.    56 
 40a Luther,S.     ½ : ½  Liau,K.       59 
 74  Trawny,J.     0 : 1  Kamm,K.       60 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XIV     4 21½   8
 2. Bille SC II          4 20    6
 3. Barmbek II           4 17½   4
 4. Großhansdorf II      4 16½   4
 5. St. Pauli VI         4 16    4
 6. Weisse Dame II       4 13    4
 7. Schachelschweine II  4 15½   3
 8. SKJE IV              4 14½   3
 9. Hamburger SK XIII    4 14½   2
10. NTSV II              4 12    2
Kreuztabelle