Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 3:


NTSV III           1 - 7  TV Fischbek III
 23  Zamboni,C.    0 : 1  Schulenburg   21 
 24  Fieron,A.     0 : 1  Wanke,A.      22 
 25  Gebel,R.      ½ : ½  Reichhardt,F  23 
 26  Schwirz,H.    0 : 1  Serrer,D.     25 
 27  Dierssen,M.   0 : 1  Buzuk,S.      26 
 28  Nowak,M.      ½ : ½  Brix,P.       27 
 31  Ahrens,E.     0 : 1  Lochmann,V.   28 
 32  Ziege,A.      0 : 1  Wincierz,M.   29 

Hamburger SK XVII  6 - 2  Weisse Dame III
161  Manthei,M.    ½ : ½  Schramm,D.    26 
162  Younus,K.     1 : 0  Richter,M.    27 
163  Craveiro,D.   ½ : ½  Vogel,E.      29 
165  Malchereck,Z  ½ : ½  Sommer,F.     31 
166  Becker,R.     ½ : ½  Türk,J.       32 
167  Dietrich,L.   1 : 0  Hansen,B.     33 
169  Behrendt,D.   1 : 0  Worthmann Go  35 
170  Malchereck,R  1 : 0  Jensen,D.     36 

Königsspringer V   6½-1½  Bille SC III
 41  Groß,P.       ½ : ½  Verbic,F.     21 
 42  Rehders,S.    1 : 0  Hannemann,J.  23 
 43  Rosien,T.     1 : 0  Eggers,H.     26 
 44  Gette,V.      1 : 0  Knobel,D.     27 
 45  Schönfisch,N  1 : 0  Hansen,R.     35 
 46  Schiffmann,A  0 : 1  Hoppe,W.      36 
 47  Göttsche,C.   1 : 0  Weis,H.       37 
 48  Seemann,H.    1 : 0  Kraft,V.      38 

Hamburger SK XVIII 3 - 5  SKJE V
172  Goldmann,D.   0 : 1  Bergfeld,P.   41 
173  Raschke,J.    0 : 1  Bertram,T.    43 
177  Bannöhr,L.    1 : 0  Laucht,P.     44 
178  Dorendorf,M.  ½ : ½  Tafel,R.      45 
179a Lohmann,M.    ½ : ½  Liebert,M.    46 
180  Cruz,S.       0 : 1  Heitmann,J.   50 
264  Schenk,M.     0 : 1  Sharif,K.     57 
317  Fasahat,H.    1 : 0  Kruhl,C.      72 

Sternschanze       7 - 1  Langenhorn II
  1  Ravina,D.     1 : 0  Schulz,H.     11 
  3  Rahn,K.       1 : 0  Oevermann,M.  14 
  4  Rühr,W.       1 : 0  Hinrichs,W.   15 
  5  Kyeck,C.      1 : 0  Blanck,H.     16 
  6  Zickelbein,B  1 : 0  Kuchel,H.     17 
  7  Hubert,C.     1 : 0  Krostack,W.   22 
  8  Riedel,H.     1 : 0  Bense,A.      27 
 12  Özdemir       0 : 1  Krutov,N.     41 
Tabelle:
 1. Sternschanze         3 19½   6
 2. Hamburger SK XVII    3 19    6
 2. Königsspringer V     3 19    6
 4. Fischbek III         3 15    4
 5. Bille SC III         3  9½   2
 6. Hamburger SK XVIII   3  9    2
 6. SKJE V               3  9    2
 8. NTSV III             3  6½   2
 9. Langenhorn II        3  6½   0
10. Weiße Dame III       3  6    0
Kreuztabelle