Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 2:


Langenhorn II      3 - 5  Hamburger SK XVIII
 11  Schulz,H.     ½ : ½  Kunz,E.      171 
 14  Oevermann,M.  ½ : ½  Goldmann,D.  172 
 15  Hinrichs,W.   ½ : ½  Raschke,J.   173 
 17  Kuchel,H.     1 : 0  Lohmann,M.   179a
 21  Thom,E.       ½ : ½  Wartenberg,J 263 
 22  Krostack,W.   0 : 1  Schenk,M.    264 
 23  Schnoewitz,B  0 : 1  Fasahat,H.   317 
 41  Krutov,N.     0 : 1  Richter,J.   323 

Bille SC III       7 - 1  NTSV III
 21  Verbic,F.     1 : 0  Zamboni,C.    23 
 23  Hannemann,J.  1 : 0  Fieron,A.     24 
 25  von der Liet  ½ : ½  Gebel,R.      25 
 26  Eggers,H.     ½ : ½  Schwirz,H.    26 
 27  Knobel,D.     1 : 0  Dierssen,M.   27 
 35  Hansen,R.     1 : 0  Nowak,M.      28 
 36  Hoppe,W.      1 : 0  Fromm,T.      33 
 37  Weis,H.       1 : 0  Wang,H.       34 

Weisse Dame III    1½-6½  Königsspringer V
 26  Schramm,D.    ½ : ½  Groß,P.       41 
 27  Richter,M.    0 : 1  Rehders,S.    42 
 31  Sommer,F.     0 : 1  Rosien,T.     43 
 32  Türk,J.       0 : 1  Gette,V.      44 
 33  Hansen,B.     1 : 0  Schönfisch,N  45 
 35  Worthmann Go  0 : 1  Schiffmann,D  49 
 39  Sidiropoulos  0 : 1  David,V.      50 
 43  Demirkiran,C  0 : 1  Kipke,K.      62 

SKJE V             2 - 6  Hamburger SK XVII
 42  Carpan,B.     0 : 1  Younus,K.    162 
 43  Bertram,T.    0 : 1  Grabbel,T.   164 
 44  Laucht,P.     0 : 1  Reyes-Mantil 164a
 50  Heitmann,J.   ½ : ½  Malchereck,Z 165 
 59  Martin,D.     ½ : ½  Becker,R.    166 
 75  Hintze,K.     1 : 0  Behrendt,D.  169 
 79  Barembruch,B  0 : 1  Malchereck,R 170 
 80  Martinius,O.  0 : 1  Bachschisade 271 

TV Fischbek III    2½-5½  Sternschanze
 22  Wanke,A.      0 : 1  Ravina,D.      1 
 23  Reichhardt,F  1 : 0  Spät,A.        2 
 25  Serrer,D.     0 : 1  Rahn,K.        3 
 26  Buzuk,S.      ½ : ½  Rühr,W.        4 
 27  Brix,P.       0 : 1  Kyeck,C.       5 
 28  Lochmann,V.   + : -  Zickelbein,B   6 
 29  Wincierz,M.   0 : 1  Riedel,H.      8 
 45  Albrecht,B.   0 : 1  Hammacher,T.  11 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XVII    2 13    4
 2. Königsspringer V     2 12½   4
 2. Sternschanze         2 12½   4
 4. Bille SC III         2  8    2
 4. Fischbek III         2  8    2
 6. Hamburger SK XVIII   2  6    2
 7. NTSV III             2  5½   2
 8. Langenhorn II        2  5½   0
 9. Weiße Dame III       2  4    0
 9. SKJE V               2  4    0
Kreuztabelle