Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 2:


SC Diogenes III    3 - 5  Hamburger SK XV
 21  Rieling,T.    1 : 0  Jantzen,H.   141 
 22a Johanssen,T.  0 : 1  Elbracht,M.  142 
 25  Jürgens,A.    0 : 1  Fuhrmann,B.  144 
 26  Blittkowsky   0 : 1  Elbracht,C.  145 
 28  Dräger,K.     0 : 1  Müller,M.    146 
 29  Böttcher,S.   0 : 1  Müller,L.    147 
 30  Hoffeins,H.   1 : 0  Schiller,S.  150 
 35  Krüger,A.     1 : 0  Altenburg,N. 234 

Volksdorf          6 - 2  Hamburger SK XVI
  2  Klemm,S.      1 : 0  Sieckmann,K. 151 
  3  Thieme,D.     ½ : ½  Müller,P.    152 
  4  Feddersen,B.  ½ : ½  Schild,A.    154 
  6  Begier,R.     1 : 0  Müller,N.    155 
  7  Chmielewski   1 : 0  Bölke,M.     156 
  8  Mondorf,K.    1 : 0  Fuhrmann,F.  158 
  9  Schubert,R.   ½ : ½  Reiner,O.    194 
 11  Angeli,R.     ½ : ½  Gollasch,T.  201 

Schachfreunde III  4 - 4  Barmbek III
 21  Schweigert,D  ½ : ½  Sander,R.     21 
 24  Zippert,G.    1 : 0  Rettieck,S.   22 
 25  Niemeyer,C.   0 : 1  Quitzau,L.    23 
 26  Neelsen,A.    0 : 1  Bilicki,J.    24 
 27  Eckert,J.     0 : 1  Tschirner,G.  25 
 29  Kinsella,K.   1 : 0  Böhm,M.       26 
 30  Jaeger,T.     ½ : ½  Lazic,D.      27 
 30a Matthies,A.   1 : 0  Ludewig,H.    28 

SF Sasel II        4½-3½  Großhansdorf III
 11  Carapina,D.   ½ : ½  Bley,M.       21 
 12  Lewald,S.     1 : 0  Bernheiden,V  22 
 13  Alba,S.       ½ : ½  Wilke,W.      24 
 14  Blankenburg   1 : 0  Gast,V.       25 
 17  Ruider,T.     0 : 1  Müller,E.     26 
 18  Mallok,R.     1 : 0  Buhlmann,K.   28 
 21  Blumenberg,W  ½ : ½  Maack,J.      29 
 27  Tranelis,U.   0 : 1  Delhey,M.     30 

Bille SC           7½-½  Bergstedt
  1  Bertram,A.    1 : 0  Klostermann    2 
  2  Binding,A.    1 : 0  Wolna,O.       3 
  3  Kopisch,M.    1 : 0  von Elsner,M   4a
  5  Indinger,A.   1 : 0  Friederichs    6 
  6  Müller-Glewe  ½ : ½  Lehmann,K.     8 
  7  Willemer,J.   ½ : ½* Reimann,H.     7 
  8  Kraft,N.      1 : 0  Meyer,T.      10 
  9  Woelk,S.      + : -  Harder,C.     11 
Tabelle:
 1. Bille SC             2 12    4
 2. Hamburger SK XV      2 11½   4
 3. Schachfreunde III    2 10    3
 3. Barmbek III          2 10    3
 5. Sasel II             2  8½   3
 6. Volksdorf            2  9½   2
 7. Bergstedt            2  4½   1
 8. Großhansdorf III     2  5½   0
 9. Diogenes III         2  5    0
10. Hamburger SK XVI     2  3½   0
Kreuztabelle

* Die Partien wurden als verloren gewertet
Nr. 7: Spieler zu tief eingesetzt (§18 TO)