Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 2:


Großhansdorf II    3 - 5  Barmbek II
 11  Jordt,J.      ½ : ½  Rudolph,J.    11 
 12  Buhlmann,J.   ½ : ½  Koch,J.       12 
 13  Schenk,H.     ½ : ½  Baumann,M.    13 
 15  Dümmke,J.     ½ : ½  Schroller,B.  15 
 16  Krieger,H.    0 : 1  Bahlmann,M.   18 
 17  Möck,A.       ½ : ½  Epstein,A.    19 
 21  Bley,M.       ½ : ½  Costa,T.      20 
 23  Behnke,B.     0 : 1  Eberl,F.      31 

Bille SC II        6½-1½  Weiße Dame II
 11  Jung,B.       0 : 1  Habermann,T.  12 
 12  Röhr,C.       1 : 0  Fölsing,K.    13 
 13  Indinger,F.   1 : 0  Lam,M.        15 
 15  Karow,C.      1 : 0  Münster,L.    18 
 16  Biermann,H.   ½ : ½  Mäther-Türk   19 
 17  Simon,A.      1 : 0  Schramm,D.    26 
 18  Heinemann,U.  1 : 0  Sommer,F.     31 
 20  Ahmadi,M.     1 : 0  Türk,J.       32 

Hamburger SK XIV   5½-2½  NTSV II
131  Atri,J.       + : -  Tuerk,H.      11 
132  Demel,S.      + : -  Mcdonald,R.   12 
134  Ziefle,S.     0 : 1  Stubbe,W.     13 
136  Hüttmann,J.   ½ : ½  Schaade,H.    14 
137  Hansen,T.     1 : 0  Klaeke,G.     15 
139  Diekmann,K.   0 : 1  Assmus,E.     16 
167  Dietrich,L.   1 : 0  Riedel,S.     17 
274  Lotfifar,A.   1 : 0  Zeides,M.     18 

Schachelschw. II   3 - 5  FC St. Pauli VI
 11  Gralla,R.     ½ : ½  Stock,U.      51 
 12  Wendt,S.      ½ : ½  Soost,S.      52 
 13  Lengwenus,B.  0 : 1  Knauer,F.     53 
 14  Piehl,T.      1 : 0  Wiekhorst,F.  54 
 15  Antlitz,N.    0 : 1  Schuh,M.      55 
 17  Ventura,A.    1 : 0  Olschok,J.    56 
 18  Woisin,R.     0 : 1  von Nobbe,D.  58 
 20a Weseloh,G.    0 : 1  Kamm,K.       60 

Hamburger SK XIII  3½-4½  SKJE IV
122  Fomenkov,A.   1 : 0  Kurbangulov   35 
123  Richert,T.    0 : 1  Hermes,S.     36 
125  von Bargen,K  1 : 0  Stuhlmann,A.  37 
126  Wiegand,C.    ½ : ½  Schierholz,G  38 
127  Höfner,N.     0 : 1  Kruse,S.      39 
129  Wallasch,S.   ½ : ½  Kroepsch,M.   40 
193  Frackowiak,S  ½ : ½  Luther,S.     40a
206  Ristic,S.     0 : 1  Hense,T.      53 
Tabelle:
 1. Barmbek II           2 11½   4
 1. Bille SC II          2 11½   4
 3. Hamburger SK XIV     2 10    4
 4. SKJE IV              2  8½   3
 5. Großhansdorf II      2  9    2
 6. St. Pauli VI         2  8    2
 7. Schachelschweine II  2  7    1
 8. Hamburger SK XIII    2  7    0
 9. NTSV II              2  5    0
10. Weisse Dame II       2  3½   0
Kreuztabelle