Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 1:


Großhansdorf       5½-2½  Farmsen
  2  Spindel,U.    ½ : ½  Neutsch,S.     1 
  3  Kuhn,G.       ½ : ½  Abicht,T.      2 
  4  Varain,E.     ½ : ½  Dimke,M.       3 
  5  Paul,A.       1 : 0  Becker,T.      5 
  6  Felten,J.     ½ : ½  Westphal,H.    8 
  7  Limbach,T.    ½ : ½  Meininger,S.   9 
  8  Kemeny,M.     1 : 0  Kienitz,F.    11 
 10  Willers,N.    1 : 0  Alieksieiev   23 

SC Diogenes II     4½-3½  Sasel
 11  Müller-Peter  ½ : ½  Tobianski,F.   1 
 12  Neumann,M.    1 : 0  Römer,M.       2 
 13  Bartels,H.    0 : 1  Debertshäuse   3 
 14  Hein,R.       1 : 0  Rottwilm,C.    4 
 17  Müller-Navar  0 : 1  Tobianski,K.   5 
 18  Schwank,J.    1 : 0  Bahr,P.        6 
 22  Buchholz,R.   1 : 0  Bloh,F.        7 
 25  Jürgens,A.    0 : 1  Carapina,D.   11 

Blankenese         5 - 3  FC St. Pauli IV
  2  Reuter,M.     0 : 1  Seifer,G.     32 
  3  Jacobse,L.    ½ : ½  von Wersch,O  34 
  4  Wennmann,T.   1 : 0  Link,O.       35 
  5  Wolff,S.      ½ : ½  Kohtz,A.      36 
  7  Riering,B.    1 : 0  Steinbrenner  37 
  8  Scheele,M.    1 : 0  Dinckel,J.    39 
  9  Lau,F.        ½ : ½  Klausch,U.    40 
 10  Kraft,S.      ½ : ½  Denker,S.     61 

Concordia          4½-3½  Schachelschweine
  1  Horn,P.       ½ : ½  Besenthal,K.   1 
  2  Maahs,E.      0 : 1  Stark,T.       2 
  3  Tiedt,G.      0 : 1  Buntin,F.      4 
  4  Steen,P.      ½ : ½  Stejskal,H.    5 
  5  Cording,T.    1 : 0  Dombrowsky,M   7 
  6  Liersch,A.    1 : 0  Kadler,R.      9 
  7  Kuhlmann,K.   1 : 0  Stiller,J.    16 
  9  Strenzke,G.   ½ : ½  Schrader,M.   22 

Hamburger SK VIII  5 - 3  Hamburger SK IX
 71  Engel,R.      1 : 0  Sander,J.     81 
 72  Holinka,H.    1 : 0  Fuhrmann,Ä.   82 
 73  Kotyk,M.      0 : 1  Sander,J.     87 
 74  Garner,I.     1 : 0  Kort,F.       89 
 75  von Krosigk   1 : 0  Chevelevitch  90 
 76  Meyling,L.    1 : 0  Rodrigues,A.  98 
 77  Grabbel,L.    0 : 1  Elbracht,M.  142 
 78  Foo,T.        0 : 1  Elbracht,C.  145 
Tabelle:
 1. Großhansdorf         1  5½   2
 2. Blankenese           1  5    2
 2. Hamburger SK VIII    1  5    2
 4. Diogenes II          1  4½   2
 4. Concordia            1  4½   2
 6. Sasel                1  3½   0
 6. Schachelschweine     1  3½   0
 8. St. Pauli IV         1  3    0
 8. Hamburger SK IX      1  3    0
10. Farmsen              1  2½   0
Kreuztabelle