Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 1:


Langenhorn         1 - 7  Union Eimsb. II
  1  Thießen,U.    0 : 1  Jung,T.       11 
  2  Schmidtke,P.  0 : 1  Stelting,T.   12 
  4  Weithart,M.   0 : 1  Rehm,K.       14 
  5  Becker-Berta  0 : 1  Urban,R.      16 
  6  Keuneke,H.    0 : 1  Kirschneck,E  17 
  7  Neumann,U.    ½ : ½  Hasenbank,D.  19 
  8  Marquardt,R.  ½ : ½  Vehar,A.      20 
 12  Ghassemzadeh  0 : 1  Krüger,M.     26 

Hamburger SK VI    3 - 5  Hamburger SK VII
 52  Czeremin,C.   1 : 0  Schmidt,J.    61 
 53  Dunkelmann,S  ½ : ½  Schnock,S.    62 
 54  Palm,F.       0 : 1  Pflaum,P.     64 
 55  Kleiner,M.    0 : 1  Kurth,M.      65 
 56  Lezynski,F.   0 : 1  Goltermann,L  68 
 58  Birken,R.     ½ : ½  Meyer,S.      69 
 59  Schulz,H.     ½ : ½  Christensen   97 
221  Kock,G.       ½ : ½  Ihlenfeldt,F 118 

Blankenese II      2½-5½  FC St. Pauli V
 11  Schröder,H.   ½ : ½  Marx,J.       41 
 12  Engelhardt,W  0 : 1  Ziller,C.     43 
 14  von Rosen,J.  1 : 0  Schuettler,T  44 
 15  Burgtorf,B.   0 : 1  Kessler,B.    45 
 16  Sell,E.       0 : 1  Biemann,M.    47 
 17  Steinwender   0 : 1  Fehr,J.       49 
 18  Schilling,V.  1 : 0  Jöhnk,C.      50 
 19  Manke,A.      0 : 1  David,T.     103 

Hamburger SK V     4½-3½  Barmbek
 41  Chevelevitch  1 : 0  Becker,N.      1 
 43  Hegeler,A.    1 : 0  Kaye,F.        2 
 44  Kastek,T.     ½ : ½  Giehring,S.    3 
 45  Schellhorn,W  ½ : ½  Schroeder,R.   4 
 46  Hold,A.       0 : 1  Schäfer,M.     5 
 47  Gerigk,W.     0 : 1  Kuckelkorn,T   6 
 48  Giraud,V.     ½ : ½  Stiemer,S.     7 
 49  Berglitz,R.   1 : 0  Rudolph,J.    11 

Königsspringer III 3 - 5  SKJE II
 21  Wiltafsky,T.  0 : 1  Johannsen,D.  12 
 22  Möhrmann,M.   1 : 0  Dumjahn,C.    14 
 23  Raider,E.     0 : 1  Keyser,P.     15 
 25  Knops,P.      ½ : ½  Zobel,A.      16 
 27  Hanssen,M.    0 : 1  Seidel,M.     18 
 31  Pfreundt,M.   1 : 0  Topalov,M.    20 
 33  Götze,T.      ½ : ½  Schmidt,A.    22 
 41  Groß,P.       0 : 1  Schiller,T.   27 
Tabelle:
 1. Union Eimsbüttel II  1  7    2
 2. St. Pauli V          1  5½   2
 3. Hamburger SK VII     1  5    2
 3. SKJE II              1  5    2
 5. Hamburger SK V       1  4½   2
 6. Barmbek              1  3½   0
 7. Hamburger SK VI      1  3    0
 7. Königsspringer III   1  3    0
 9. Blankenese II        1  2½   0
10. Langenhorn           1  1    0
Kreuztabelle