Logo HHSchV
HMM 2020       
Stand: 22.08.2021 20:55       
Landesliga
 1. SKJE                 9 48   16
 2. St. Pauli III        9 46   16
 3. St. Pauli II         9 45   13
 4. Marmstorf            9 40    9
 5. Hamburger SK IV      9 38½   8
 6. Fischbek             9 31    8
 7. Weisse Dame          9 31½   6
 8. Königsspringer II    9 28½   6
 9. Schachfreunde II     9 25    6
10. Union Eimsbüttel     9 26½   2
Stadtliga A
 1. Hamburger SK V       4 20½   8
 2. St. Pauli V          4 22½   7
 3. SKJE II              4 21    6
 4. Union Eimsbüttel II  4 20    6
 5. Barmbek              4 18½   6
 6. Hamburger SK VI      4 14    4
 7. Hamburger SK VII     4 12    2
 8. Königsspringer III   4 13    1
 9. Blankenese II        4 13    0
10. Langenhorn           4  5½   0
Stadtliga B
 1. Hamburger SK VIII    4 21    6
 2. Großhansdorf         4 18½   6
 3. Blankenese           4 18    6
 3. St. Pauli IV         4 18    6
 5. Diogenes II          4 16    5
 6. Farmsen              4 16    4
 7. Sasel                4 15    3
 8. Hamburger SK IX      4 13½   2
 9. Concordia            4 13    2
10. Schachelschweine     4 11    0
Bezirksliga A
 1. Hamburger SK XI      4 21    7
 2. Hamburger SK X       4 20½   6
 3. Diogenes IV          4 16½   6
 4. SKJE III             4 17    5
 5. NTSV                 4 18    4
 6. Marmstorf II         4 17½   4
 7. Altona/Finkenwerder  4 15½   4
 8. Königsspringer IV    4 16    3
 9. Fischbek II          4 12½   1
10. Schachelschweine III 4  5½   0
Bezirksliga B
 1. Wedel                4 23½   8
 2. Pinneberg            4 24    7
 3. Union Eimsbüttel III 4 19½   7
 4. St. Pauli VII        4 17½   6
 5. Hamburger SK XII     4 18    4
 6. Diagonale II         4 12    3
 7. SW Harburg           4 14    2
 8. Wilhelmsburg         4 12½   2
 9. Eidelstedt           4 12½   1
10. Wedel II             4  6½   0
Bezirksliga C
 1. Hamburger SK XIV     4 21½   8
 2. Bille SC II          4 20    6
 3. Barmbek II           4 17½   4
 4. Großhansdorf II      4 16½   4
 5. St. Pauli VI         4 16    4
 6. Weisse Dame II       4 13    4
 7. Schachelschweine II  4 15½   3
 8. SKJE IV              4 14½   3
 9. Hamburger SK XIII    4 14½   2
10. NTSV II              4 12    2
Bezirksliga D
 1. Bille SC             4 23    8
 2. Schachfreunde III    4 19½   7
 3. Volksdorf            4 21½   6
 4. Hamburger SK XV      4 20    6
 5. Barmbek III          4 18    5
 6. Sasel II             4 14    3
 7. Bergstedt            4 11½   3
 8. Diogenes III         4 12    2
 9. Hamburger SK XVI     4 10½   0
10. Großhansdorf III     4 10    0
Kreisliga A
 1. Sternschanze         4 26    8
 2. Hamburger SK XVII    4 24    8
 3. Königsspringer V     4 21½   6
 4. Fischbek III         4 20½   6
 5. Hamburger SK XVIII   4 15    4
 6. Bille SC III         4 12½   2
 6. SKJE V               4 12½   2
 8. Langenhorn II        4 11    2
 9. NTSV III             4  8    2
10. Weiße Dame III       4  8    0
Kreisliga B
 1. Lurup                4 21½   8
 2. Hamburger SK XIX     4 19    8
 3. Blankenese III       4 19    6
 4. Pinneberg II         4 16    6
 5. Hamburger SK XX      4 17    4
 6. Marmstorf III        4 16½   4
 7. Fischbek IV          4 14    2
 8. Diagonale III        4 13½   2
 9. Pinneberg III        4 13½   0
10. SW Harburg II        4 10    0
Kreisliga C
 1. Hamburger SK XXII    4 20    7
 2. Barmbek IV           4 18    7
 3. St. Pauli VIII       4 22½   5
 4. Hamburger SK XXI     4 18    5
 5. Union Eimsbüttel IV  4 20½   4
 6. Schachfreunde IV     3 10½   2
 7. Rösselsprung         3  6    2
 8. Königsspringer VI    3  6½   0
 9. Wilhelmsburg II      3  6    0
Kreisliga D
 1. Bramfelder SK        4 23    8
 2. Billstedt-Horn       4 20½   6
 3. Hamburger SK XXIII   3 15    5
 4. Sasel III            4 13½   4
 5. Farmsen II           3 12½   4
 6. Hamburger SK XXIV    3 11    2
 7. Bergstedt II         3 10½   2
 8. Hamburger SK XXV     4 10½   1
 9. Volksdorf II         4 11½   0
Kreisklasse A
 1. Schachfreunde V      4 26½   8
 2. Langenhorn III       4 18    6
 3. Hamburger SK XXVII   4 19½   5
 3. Hamburger SK XXX     4 19½   5
 5. SKJE VI              4 16    3
 6. Sasel V              4 11½   2
 7. Königsspringer VII   4  9    2
 8. Hamburger SK XXVI    4  8    1
Kreisklasse B
 1. St. Pauli IX         4 22½   8
 2. Hamburger SK XXVIII  4 18½   6
 3. Eidelstedt II        4 21    5
 4. Altona/Finkenw. II   4 18½   4
 5. Union Eimsbüttel VI  4 17    4
 6. Blankenese IV        4 12    2
 7. Blankenese V         4  8    2
 8. Pinneberg IV         4 10½   1
Kreisklasse C
 1. Hamburger SK XXIX    4 17    5
 1. Mümmelmannsberg      4 17    5
 3. Sasel IV             4 16    4
 4. Union Eimsbüttel V   3 15    4
 5. Barmbek V            3 11½   3
 6. St. Pauli X          3  9½   2
 7. Bergedorf            3 10    1
 
Basisklasse A
 1. SW Harburg III       4 11½   7
 2. Bergstedt III        4 11½   6
 3. Hamburger SK XXXI    3  7½   4
 4. Diagonale IV         4  5    2
 5. Königsspringer VIII  3  4    2
 6. Schachfreunde VI     2  3    1
 7. SKJE VII             2  1½   0
Basisklasse B
 1. Altona/Finkenw. III  3 11½   6
 2. Königsspringer IX    3  8    5
 2. Hamburger SK XXXII   4  8    5
 4. Bille SC IV          3  7½   4
 5. Lurup II             3  6    3
 6. Sasel VI             4  5½   1
 7. Volksdorf III        4  1½   0
  Alle Kreuztabellen