4. April 2016 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trisic,Aleksandar | 2290 | SK Weisse Dame | GER | 10 | 0 | 3 | 10.0 | 105.5 | 78.00 | ||
2. | Ritscher,Jan-Paul | FM | 2236 | SF Hamburg |
GER | 9 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 106.5 | 76.00 | |
3. | Hochgräfe,Markus | FM | 2372 | SC Diogenes |
GER | 8 | 3 | 2 | 9.5 | 105.0 | 73.50 | |
4. | Serrer,Christoph | FM | 2267 | TV Fischbek |
GER | 9 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 105.0 | 71.50 | |
5. | Engel,Luis | 2084 | Hamburger SK |
GER | 9 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 99.0 | 72.00 | ||
6. | Zimmermann,Julian | FM | 2299 | Königsspr. SC | GER | 8 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 108.0 | 70.00 | |
7. | Hebbinghaus,Holger | FM | 2233 | SK Marmstorf | GER | 6 | 5 | 2 | 8.5 | 102.0 | 61.50 | |
8. | Richter,Maik | 2216 | FC ST.Pauli | GER | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 100.0 | 60.25 | ||
9. | Foerster,Andreas | 2178 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | GER | 7 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 101.0 | 55.00 | ||
10. | Binding,Andreas | 2033 | Bille SC | GER | 7 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 99.5 | 57.00 | ||
11. | Pfreundt,Jakob | 2260 | Königsspr. SC | GER | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8.0 | 98.0 | 57.75 | ||
12. | Joecks,Christian | IM | 2371 | HSG BUE | GER | 7 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 96.5 | 52.25 | |
13. | Staak,Riccardo | 2116 | SC Rösselsprung | GER | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8.0 | 81.5 | 45.50 | ||
14. | Stelting,Thorsten | 2211 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | GER | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 104.5 | 56.25 | ||
15. | Rogozenco,Teodora | 2158 | W | Hamburger SK |
GER | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7.5 | 94.5 | 50.50 | |
16. | Zimmermann,Martin | 2158 | SF Hamburg |
GER | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7.5 | 92.0 | 48.00 | ||
17. | Schulz,Hans-Juergen | 1933 | Hamburger SK |
GER | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7.5 | 84.0 | 42.25 | ||
18. | Atri,Jamshid | 2059 | Hamburger SK |
IRI | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | 96.5 | 44.50 | ||
19. | Kopisch,Martin | 2138 | Bille SC |
GER | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | 94.0 | 45.50 | ||
20. | Schuldt,Volker | 2094 | SF Hamburg |
GER | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | 87.5 | 40.50 | ||
21. | Blübaum,Bettina | 1966 | W | Hamburger SK |
GER | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | 85.5 | 41.25 | |
22. | Riering,Berthold | 1992 | SV Blankenese | GER | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | 82.0 | 41.00 | ||
23. | Busse,Tom Niklas | 2029 | Bramfelder SK |
GER | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | 80.0 | 38.75 | ||
24. | Hawranke,Dietrich | 2121 | Pinneberger SC | GER | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | 79.0 | 38.00 | ||
25. | Mueller,Joerg | 2133 | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | 75.5 | 38.50 | ||
26. | Kalla,Christian | 1987 | SC Diogenes |
GER | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6.5 | 91.0 | 38.50 | ||
27. | Apitzsch,Leon Fabian | 1707 | SF Sasel |
GER | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6.5 | 87.5 | 40.50 | ||
28. | Rogozenco,Ileana | WFM | 1992 | W | Hamburger SK |
ROU | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6.5 | 87.5 | 39.50 |
29. | Hein,Ralf | 2055 | SC Diogenes |
GER | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6.5 | 86.5 | 37.50 | ||
30. | Gralla,Rene,Dr. | 1891 | SC Schachelschweine | GER | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6.5 | 84.0 | 39.25 | ||
31. | Rieling,Thomas | 2084 | SC Diogenes |
GER | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | 91.0 | 35.25 | ||
32. | Hartmann,Christia | 2090 | Barmbeker SK |
GER | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6.0 | 90.5 | 38.75 | ||
33. | Schoeneshoefer,Ad | 1838 | SK Weisse Dame | GER | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | 85.0 | 38.75 | ||
34. | Indinger,Franz | 1874 | Bille SC |
GER | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | 84.0 | 34.50 | ||
35. | Strege,Thomas | 1812 | SF Hamburg |
GER | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6.0 | 79.5 | 31.25 | ||
36. | Taperla,Emer | 1587 | SC Rösselsprung | GER | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | 78.0 | 31.00 | ||
37. | Meyer,Simon | 1862 | Hamburger SK |
GER | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | 65.0 | 25.50 | ||
38. | Klaas,Heiko | 1580 | Hamburger SK |
GER | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | 59.5 | 19.50 | ||
39. | Besenthal,Klaus-G. | 2083 | SC Schachelschweine | GER | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5.5 | 94.5 | 37.25 | ||
40. | Urban,Ralf-Dieter | 2052 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | GER | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5.5 | 80.0 | 29.25 | ||
41. | Meyer,Frank | 2038 | SF Hamburg |
GER | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5.5 | 74.5 | 22.00 | ||
42. | Becker-Bertau,Fri | 1848 | HSG BUE | GER | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5.5 | 73.0 | 25.25 | ||
43. | Franke,Lutz | 2159 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | GER | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5.0 | 86.5 | 28.50 | ||
44. | Tran,My Linh | 1999 | W | Hamburger SK |
GER | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5.0 | 81.0 | 26.00 | |
45. | Buchholz,Robert | 2003 | SC Diogenes |
GER | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5.0 | 77.0 | 25.00 | ||
46. | Gremmel,Jonas Simon | 1667 | SF Hamburg |
GER | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5.0 | 70.0 | 22.00 | ||
47. | Engel,Robert | 1757 | Hamburger SK |
GER | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5.0 | 69.5 | 21.25 | ||
48. | Topuz,Soner Marcel | 1940 | Bramfelder SK |
GER | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5.0 | 66.5 | 22.50 | ||
49. | Becker,Thomas | 1129 | ASV Möhrendorf | GER | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5.0 | 63.0 | 20.50 | ||
50. | Raedisch,Peter | 1663 | SF Hamburg |
GER | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4.5 | 72.5 | 17.75 | ||
51. | Fuhrmann,Philipp | 1459 | Hamburger SK |
GER | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4.5 | 61.5 | 13.50 | ||
52. | Schüler,Hans,Dr. | 1875 | Hamburger SK |
GER | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | 62.5 | 11.25 | ||
53. | Müller,Erich | 1479 | SV Großhansdorf | GER | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | 62.0 | 13.25 | ||
54. | Lotfifar,Azadeh | 1109 | W | Hamburger SK |
- | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3.0 | 61.5 | 8.50 | |
55. | Reich,Kristina | 1618 | W | Hamburger SK |
GER | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3.0 | 61.0 | 7.00 | |
56. | Krüger,Dietrich | 1315 | Barmbeker SK |
GER | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1.5 | 58.0 | 3.50 |