Landesliga Hamburg 2017/2018, Runde 9:


Union Eimsbüttel   5 - 3  Schachfreunde II
  1  Stelting,T.   0 : 1  Kull,F.        1 
  2  Foerster,A.   1 : 0  Hermann,M.     2 
  3  Voigt,G.      1 : 0  Oelmeyer,G.    4 
  4  Franke,L.     0 : 1  Gremmel,J.     5 
  5  Adloff,R.     ½ : ½  Steinmetz,O.   6 
  6  Henrich,H.    1 : 0  Fegebank,F.    7 
  7  Winter,M.     ½ : ½  Mix,C.         8 
  8  Urban,R.      1 : 0  Paulsen,T.    11 

FC St. Pauli III   4½-3½  Weiße Dame
 22  Kluth,C.      ½ : ½  Mandelbaum,P   3 
 23  Hedayat-Nass  ½ : ½  Ludwig,J.      4 
 24  Thomaschke,D  ½ : ½  Schiele,L.     5 
 25  Wolloner,T.   ½ : ½  Purniel Umpi   7 
 26  Neander,S.    ½ : ½  Kuhle,S.       8 
 27  Mueller,F.    1 : 0  Lansky,G.     10 
 28  Knecht,G.     0 : 1  Lam,D.        12 
 33  Ziller,C.     1 : 0  Schoeneshoef  17 

SKJE II            5½-2½  Hamburger SK IV
  4  Enxing,S.     ½ : ½  Frackowiak,O   1 
  6  Keyser,P.     ½ : ½  Juergens,B.    3 
  8  Borisova,B.   1 : 0  Grötzbach,D.   4 
  9  Seidel,M.     ½ : ½  Kirsch,S.      5 
 12  Müller,M.     0 : 1  Posske,T.      6 
 13  Brüning,U.    1 : 0  Weidmann,K.   10 
 14  Topalov,M.    1 : 0  Zickelbein,E  12 
 16  Markovic,D.   1 : 0  Salenko,V.    13 

Diagonale          4½-3½  Königsspringer II
  1  Kuberczyk,C.  1 : 0  Wagner,F.      1 
  2  Fries-Nielse  1 : 0  Wolter,M.      2 
  3  Zacharias,C.  ½ : ½  Cremer,J.      3 
  4  Wasmuth,M.    ½ : ½  Hloskovsky,A   4 
  5  Spieß,G.      ½ : ½  Bruhn,B.       5 
  6  Guindy,E.     ½ : ½  Conrad,C.      6 
  7  Stolberg-Roh  ½ : ½  Lohse,M.       7 
  8  Becker,M.     0 : 1  Möhrmann,M.    9 

Großhansdorf       3½-4½  FC St. Pauli II
  1  Gara,A.       1 : 0  Richter,M.     2 
  2  Heyken,E.     ½ : ½  Breyther,R.    4 
  3  Paul,A.       0 : 1  Goepfert,J.    5 
  4  Kuhn,G.       ½ : ½  Schütze,M.     7 
  6  Varain,E.     0 : 1  Perez de Mig   8 
  7  Cording,T.    0 : 1  Wronn,B.      10 
  9  Felten,J.     ½ : ½  David,T.      12 
 10  Limbach,T.    1 : 0  Woynowski,M.  16 
Tabelle:
 1. St. Pauli II         9 43   15
 2. SKJE II              9 38½  10
 3. St. Pauli III        9 38   10
 4. Hamburger SK IV      9 37   10
 5. Weiße Dame           9 37    8
 6. Union Eimsbüttel     9 36    8
 7. Diagonale            9 34½   8
 8. Großhansdorf         9 33    8
 9. Königsspringer II    9 34½   7
10. Schachfreunde II     9 28½   6
Kreuztabelle