Landesliga Hamburg 2017/2018, Runde 8:


Schachfreunde II   3½-4½  Großhansdorf
  1  Kull,F.       0 : 1  Gara,A.        1 
  2  Hermann,M.    1 : 0  Paul,A.        3 
  4  Oelmeyer,G.   1 : 0  Kuhn,G.        4 
  6  Steinmetz,O.  1 : 0  Spindel,U.     5 
  7  Fegebank,F.   0 : 1  Varain,E.      6 
  8  Mix,C.        ½ : ½  Cording,T.     7 
 10  Heß,J.        0 : 1  Baldauf,B.     8 
 13  Schroeder,T.  0 : 1  Felten,J.      9 

FC St. Pauli II    5 - 3  Diagonale
  2  Richter,M.    0 : 1  Kuberczyk,C.   1 
  4  Breyther,R.   ½ : ½  Zacharias,C.   3 
  5  Goepfert,J.   0 : 1  Wasmuth,M.     4 
  7  Schütze,M.    1 : 0  Spieß,G.       5 
  8  Perez de Mig  1 : 0  Guindy,E.      6 
 10  Wronn,B.      1 : 0  Stolberg-Roh   7 
 12  David,T.      1 : 0  Becker,M.      8 
 15  von Wersch,O  ½ : ½  Cotaru,A.     14 

Königsspringer II  4 - 4  SKJE II
  2  Wolter,M.     1 : 0  Enxing,S.      4 
  3  Cremer,J.     0 : 1  Keyser,P.      6 
  4  Hloskovsky,A  + : -  Aurehl,B.      7 
  5  Bruhn,B.      1 : 0  Borisova,B.    8 
  6  Conrad,C.     0 : 1  Seidel,M.      9 
  7  Lohse,M.      ½ : ½  Zobel,A.      10 
  8  Chin,K.       0 : 1  Brüning,U.    13 
  9  Möhrmann,M.   ½ : ½  Wahl,D.       15 

Hamburger SK IV    2½-5½  FC St. Pauli III
  1  Frackowiak,O  ½ : ½  Kluth,C.      22 
  2  Meier,D.      ½ : ½  Hedayat-Nass  23 
  3  Juergens,B.   ½ : ½  Thomaschke,D  24 
  5  Kirsch,S.     0 : 1  Wolloner,T.   25 
  6  Posske,T.     ½ : ½  Mueller,F.    27 
 10  Weidmann,K.   0 : 1  Knecht,G.     28 
 12  Zickelbein,E  ½ : ½  Ziller,C.     33 
 13  Salenko,V.    0 : 1  Marx,J.       35 

Weiße Dame         4½-3½  Union Eimsbüttel
  1  Trisic,A.     0 : 1  Stelting,T.    1 
  3  Mandelbaum,P  0 : 1  Foerster,A.    2 
  5  Schiele,L.    1 : 0  Voigt,G.       3 
  6  Martens,A.    ½ : ½  Franke,L.      4 
  7  Purniel Umpi  ½ : ½  Adloff,R.      5 
  8  Kuhle,S.      1 : 0  Henrich,H.     6 
 10  Lansky,G.     1 : 0  Urban,R.       8 
 17  Schoeneshoef  ½ : ½  Nielsen,J.    15 
Tabelle:
 1. St. Pauli II         8 38½  13
 2. Hamburger SK IV      8 34½  10
 3. St. Pauli III        8 33½   8
 3. Weiße Dame           8 33½   8
 5. SKJE II              8 33    8
 6. Großhansdorf         8 29½   8
 7. Königsspringer II    8 31    7
 8. Union Eimsbüttel     8 31    6
 9. Diagonale            8 30    6
10. Schachfreunde II     8 25½   6
Kreuztabelle