Landesliga Hamburg 2017/2018, Runde 2:


Schachfreunde II   2 - 6  FC St. Pauli III
  3  Keuchen,M.    ½ : ½  Hess,C.       21 
  5  Gremmel,J.    0 : 1  Kluth,C.      22 
  6  Steinmetz,O.  0 : 1  Hedayat-Nass  23 
  7  Fegebank,F.   0 : 1  Thomaschke,D  24 
  9  Strege,T.     ½ : ½  Wolloner,T.   25 
 10  Heß,J.        0 : 1  Mueller,F.    27 
 12  Zippert,G.    ½ : ½  Knecht,G.     28 
 16  Kinsella,K.   ½ : ½  Martirosyan   30 

SKJE II            3 - 5  Union Eimsbüttel
  2  Kussin,B.     ½ : ½  Stelting,T.    1 
  5  Keyser,R.     1 : 0  Foerster,A.    2 
  6  Keyser,P.     ½ : ½  Voigt,G.       3 
 10  Zobel,A.      0 : 1  Adloff,R.      5 
 11  Fischer,M.    ½ : ½  Henrich,H.     6 
 12  Müller,M.     ½ : ½  Winter,M.      7 
 14  Topalov,M.    0 : 1  Urban,R.       8 
 15  Wahl,D.       0 : 1  Jarnuczak,D.  13 

Großhansdorf       2 - 6  Hamburger SK IV
  2  Heyken,E.     ½ : ½  Frackowiak,O   1 
  3  Paul,A.       0 : 1  Meier,D.       2 
  4  Kuhn,G.       0 : 1  Juergens,B.    3 
  5  Spindel,U.    1 : 0  Kirsch,S.      5 
  8  Baldauf,B.    0 : 1  Schnock,S.     9 
  9  Felten,J.     0 : 1  Weidmann,K.   10 
 10  Limbach,T.    0 : 1  Salenko,V.    13 
 13  Kemeny,M.     ½ : ½  Baberz,A.     14 

FC St. Pauli II    5 - 3  Königsspringer II
  2  Richter,M.    1 : 0  Wagner,F.      1 
  5  Goepfert,J.   0 : 1  Wolter,M.      2 
  6  Mitscherling  ½ : ½  Cremer,J.      3 
  7  Schütze,M.    ½ : ½  Bruhn,B.       5 
  8  Perez de Mig  1 : 0  Conrad,C.      6 
 10  Wronn,B.      1 : 0  Lohse,M.       7 
 11  Martin-Somme  + : -  Chin,K.        8 
 12  David,T.      0 : 1  Möhrmann,M.    9 

Diagonale          4½-3½  Weiße Dame
  1  Kuberczyk,C.  ½ : ½  Mandelbaum,P   3 
  2  Fries-Nielse  ½ : ½  Schiele,L.     5 
  3  Zacharias,C.  ½ : ½  Purniel Umpi   7 
  4  Wasmuth,M.    1 : 0  Kuhle,S.       8 
  6  Guindy,E.     ½ : ½  Hourigan,G.    9 
  7  Stolberg-Roh  ½ : ½  Lansky,G.     10 
  8  Becker,M.     0 : 1  Popist,F.     11 
 10  Hoppe-Jänisc  1 : 0  Lam,D.        12 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK IV      2 11    4
 2. Union Eimsbüttel     2  9½   4
 2. St. Pauli II         2  9½   4
 4. St. Pauli III        2  9½   2
 5. SKJE II              2  8    2
 6. Diagonale            2  7½   2
 7. Großhansdorf         2  6½   2
 8. Königsspringer II    2  6½   0
 8. Weiße Dame           2  6½   0
10. Schachfreunde II     2  5½   0
Kreuztabelle