Landesliga Hamburg 2017/2018, Runde 1:


FC St. Pauli II    4½-3½  Schachfreunde II
  1  Pajeken,W.    ½ : ½  Kull,F.        1 
  3  Stenner,P.    1 : 0  Keuchen,M.     3 
  4  Breyther,R.   ½ : ½  Oelmeyer,G.    4 
  6  Mitscherling  ½ : ½  Gremmel,J.     5 
  7  Schütze,M.    1 : 0  Steinmetz,O.   6 
  9  Grote,D.      ½ : ½  Fegebank,F.    7 
 10  Wronn,B.      0 : 1  Mix,C.         8 
 11  Martin-Somme  ½ : ½  Jaeger,T.     14 

Union Eimsbüttel   4½-3½  FC St. Pauli III
  1  Stelting,T.   ½ : ½  Hess,C.       21 
  2  Foerster,A.   1 : 0  Kluth,C.      22 
  3  Voigt,G.      0 : 1  Hedayat-Nass  23 
  5  Adloff,R.     ½ : ½  Thomaschke,D  24 
  6  Henrich,H.    1 : 0  Wolloner,T.   25 
  7  Winter,M.     ½ : ½  Neander,S.    26 
  8  Urban,R.      0 : 1  Knecht,G.     28 
 10  Leonardi,K.   1 : 0  Welsh,M.      29 

Hamburger SK IV    5 - 3  Diagonale
  1  Frackowiak,O  0 : 1  Kuberczyk,C.   1 
  2  Meier,D.      ½ : ½  Fries-Nielse   2 
  4  Grötzbach,D.  ½ : ½  Zacharias,C.   3 
  5  Kirsch,S.     ½ : ½  Wasmuth,M.     4 
  6  Posske,T.     ½ : ½  Becker,M.      8 
  8  Colpe,H.      1 : 0  Holst,M.      11 
 13  Salenko,V.    1 : 0  Haschimi,H.   12 
 16  Meier,A.      1 : 0  Hernandez,D.  16 

Königsspringer II  3½-4½  Großhansdorf
  1  Wagner,F.     0 : 1  Gara,A.        1 
  2  Wolter,M.     ½ : ½  Heyken,E.      2 
  3  Cremer,J.     ½ : ½  Paul,A.        3 
  4  Hloskovsky,A  1 : 0  Kuhn,G.        4 
  7  Lohse,M.      0 : 1  Spindel,U.     5 
  8  Chin,K.       ½ : ½  Varain,E.      6 
  9  Möhrmann,M.   ½ : ½  Cording,T.     7 
 13  Schroeter,B.  ½ : ½  Felten,J.      9 

Weiße Dame         3 - 5  SKJE II
  3  Mandelbaum,P  ½ : ½  Kussin,B.      2 
  4  Ludwig,J.     0 : 1  Johannsen,D.   3 
  5  Schiele,L.    0 : 1  Keyser,R.      5 
  6  Martens,A.    ½ : ½  Keyser,P.      6 
  8  Kuhle,S.      ½ : ½  Borisova,B.    8 
 10  Lansky,G.     0 : 1  Zobel,A.      10 
 11  Popist,F.     ½ : ½  Müller,M.     12 
 12  Lam,D.        1 : 0  Markovic,D.   16 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK IV      1  5    2
 1. SKJE II              1  5    2
 3. Großhansdorf         1  4½   2
 3. Union Eimsbüttel     1  4½   2
 3. St. Pauli II         1  4½   2
 6. Schachfreunde II     1  3½   0
 6. St. Pauli III        1  3½   0
 6. Königsspringer II    1  3½   0
 9. Diagonale            1  3    0
 9. Weiße Dame           1  3    0

Kreuztabelle