Logo HHSchV
HMM 2017       
Stand: 08.07.2017 7:24       
Landesliga
 1.SKJE                 9 48½  18
 2. Union Eimsbüttel     9 41   14
 3. Hamburger SK V       9 40   12
 4. St. Pauli II         9 38   10
 5. Weiße Dame           9 34   10
 6. Diagonale            9 36½   9
 7. SKJE II              9 32½   5
 8. Königsspringer II    9 31½   5
 9.Diogenes II          9 26½   4
10.Hamburger SK IV      9 31½   3
Stadtliga A
 1.St. Pauli IV         9 43½  15
 2. Königsspringer III   9 39½  13
 3. Hamburger SK VI      9 39½  12
 4. Union Eimsbüttel II  9 40½  11
 5. Blankenese           9 39½  11
 6. Eidelstedt           9 38½   9
 7. Fischbek             9 36½   9
 8. SKJE III             9 33½   6
 9.HSG/BUE              9 26    3
10.Blankenese II        9 23    1
Stadtliga B
 1.Großhansdorf         9 47½  18
 2.Schachfreunde II     9 42½  12
 3. Concordia            9 39½  11
 4. Bille                9 36   11
 5. Hamburger SK VII     9 34½   9
 6. Barmbek              9 36½   8
 7. Hamburger SK VIII    9 34½   8
 8. Schachelschweine     9 32    6
 9.St. Pauli III        9 31    5
10.Volksdorf            9 26    2
Bezirksliga A
 1.NTSV                 9 46   16
 2. Hamburger SK XI      9 38½  14
 3. Hamburger SK IX      9 43   13
 4. Hamburger SK X       9 38   11
 5. Fischbek II          9 37½  10
 6. Schachelschweine II  9 34    8
 7. Marmstorf II         9 33½   7
 8. Altona/Finkenw.      9 31½   4
 9.Langenhorn           9 31½   4
10.Königsspringer IV    9 26½   3
Bezirksliga B
 1.Pinneberg            8 43   14
 2. Wilhelmsburg         8 38½  12
 3. Wedel                8 35½  10
 4. Blankenese III       8 33   10
 5. Union Eimsbüttel III 8 32½   8
 6. Diagonale II         8 23    7
 7. St. Pauli VII        8 26½   5
 8. SW Harburg           8 28½   4
 9.Hamburger SK XII     8 27½   2
Bezirksliga C
 1.Schachfreunde III    9 40   13
 2. Union Eimsbüttel IV  9 43   11
 3. Hamburger SK XIV     9 39   11
 4. SKJE IV              9 34½  10
 5. Diogenes III         9 36½   9
 6. St. Pauli VI         9 34½   9
 7. Hamburger SK XIII    9 33½   9
 8. Bille SC II          9 36    8
 9.Barmbek III          9 32½   5
10.Marmstorf III        9 30½   5
Bezirksliga D
 1.St. Pauli V          9 47½  16
 2. Großhansdorf II      9 40½  14
 3. Sasel                9 42½  12
 4. Farmsen              9 40   11
 5. Bergstedt            9 37½  10
 6. Barmbek II           9 37½   9
 7. Hamburger SK XV      9 33    8
 8. Bramfelder SK        9 27½   4
 9.Volksdorf II         9 27½   4
10.Hamburger SK XVI     9 26½   2
Kreisliga A
 1.Weiße Dame II        9 53   17
 2.Hamburger SK XVIII   9 45½  14
 3. Fischbek III         9 41   13
 4. Königsspringer VI    9 37   10
 5. Diogenes IV          9 35    9
 6. Hamburger SK XVII    9 36    8
 7. Bille SC III         9 29½   7
 8. NTSV III             9 29½   5
 9.Langenhorn II        9 28    4
10.SKJE V               9 25½   3
Kreisliga B
 1.Wedel II             9 49   18
 2.Hamburger SK XIX     9 45   13
 3. SW Harburg II        9 39½  13
 4. Eidelstedt II        9 38   10
 5. St. Pauli IX         9 33½   7
 6. Wilhelmsburg II      9 32½   7
 7. Diagonale III        9 32    7
 8. Lurup                9 30½   6
 9.Pinneberg III        9 32    4
10.Königsspringer VII   9 27    3
Kreisliga C
 1.Rösselsprung         9 45   15
 2.Schachelschweine III 9 36   12
 3. NTSV II              9 38   11
 4. Weiße Dame III       9 38   10
 5. Pinneberg II         9 37½  10
 6. Hamburger SK XX      9 35   10
 7. Hamburger SK XXI     9 41½   9
 8. Union Eimsbüttel V   9 31½   6
 9.Schachfreunde V      9 34    5
10.St. Pauli VIII       9 22½   2
Kreisliga D
 1.Sasel II             9 52   18
 2.Billstedt-Horn       9 45   14
 3. Caissa               9 40½  11
 4. Schachfreunde IV     9 38   11
 5. Großhansdorf III     9 38   10
 6. Concordia II         9 34½   8
 7. Barmbek IV           9 30½   5
 8. Farmsen II           9 27½   5
 9.Bergstedt II         9 28    4
10.Mümmelmannsberg      9 26    4
Kreisklasse A
 1.Sternschanze         9 45   17
 2.Hamburger SK XXIII   9 41½  13
 3. Hamburger SK XXII    9 47½  12
 4. Hamburger SK XXV     9 35½  11
 5. Weiße Dame IV        9 40   10
 6. Hamburger SK XXIV    9 36½   8
 7. Sasel IV             9 34½   8
 8. Langenhorn III       9 33    8
 9. St. Pauli X          9 21½   2
10. SKJE VI              9 25    1
Kreisklasse B
 1.Sasel III            9 45   15
 2.Bille SC IV          9 44   15
 3. Hamburger SK XXVI    9 48   14
 4. Eidelstedt III       9 39½  11
 5. Hamburger SK XXVIII  9 37½  11
 6. Bergedorf            9 35    8
 7. Blankenese IV        9 37½   6
 8. Hamburger SK XXVII   9 28    6
 9. Volksdorf III        9 25    2
10. Pinneberg IV         9 20½   2
   
Basisklasse A
 1. Marmstorf IV         8 25½  15
 2. Hamburger SK XXIX    8 21½  14
 3. SKJE VII             8 16½   9
 4. Fischbek IV          8 17½   8
 5. SW Harburg III       8 16    8
 5. Bergstedt III        8 16    8
 7. Königsspringer VIII  8 15    6
 8. Schachfreunde VI     8 11½   3
 9. Diagonale V          8  4½   1
Basisklasse B
 1. Billstedt-Horn II    7 19½  11
 2. Lurup II             7 17   11
 3. Blankenese V         7 16    8
 4. Hamburger SK XXX     7 15½   8
 5. Barmbek V            7 13½   6
 6. Sasel V              7 13    6
 7. Schachfreunde VII    7 11½   5
 8. Volksdorf IV         7  6    1
  Alle Kreuztabellen